Properties to rent in Banbury Branch Area

Explore our wide-ranging portfolio of properties available to rent in Banbury Branch Area. Each property is carefully selected to meet your unique preferences and lifestyle needs.

Showing 1-10 of 10 properties

Sort by
View
results per page
Hide Search
Broad Campden, Chipping Campden, GL55

Broad Campden, Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire, GL55

£5,000 PM, (£1,154 PW)

3 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    4 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Nash's Lane, Ebrington, GL55

Nash's Lane, Ebrington, Chipping Campden, Glos, GL55

£4,500 PM, (£1,038 PW)

3 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Middle Street, Ilmington, CV36

Middle Street, Ilmington, Warwickshire, CV36

£3,500 PM, (£808 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let agreed
Greenway Road, Blockley, GL56

Greenway Road, Blockley, Moreton-In-Marsh, GL56

£2,500 PM, (£577 PW)

2 Receptions    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let agreed
Meon Road, Mickleton, GL55

Meon Road, Mickleton, Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire, GL55

£2,150 PM, (£496 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let

Broad Campden, Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire, GL55

£5,000 PM, (£1,154 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 4 Baths 3 Receptions
A beautifully presented 3-bedroom Cotswold stone house with separate 2-bedroom annexe.A substantial modernised cottage and annexe with a total of 5 bedrooms. This charming property...
REF: CHC250074

Nash's Lane, Ebrington, Chipping Campden, Glos, GL55

£4,500 PM, (£1,038 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 3 Baths 3 Receptions
Superb 4 bedroom detached cottage with double garage, annex / office and parking, situated on a quiet no through road at the edge of the...
REF: CHC180106

Middle Street, Ilmington, Warwickshire, CV36

£3,500 PM, (£808 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 3 Baths 2 Receptions
The Old Post Office is built of local Hornton stone and was converted from the former village post office and store into a residential dwelling...
REF: CHC260061

Greenway Road, Blockley, Moreton-In-Marsh, GL56

£2,500 PM, (£577 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
Semi-detached cottage in a rural setting. This charming 3-bedroom property is quiet, secluded, and well-maintained. Features a beautiful garden perfect for relaxing or entertaining. A...
REF: CHC210194

£2,150 PM, (£496 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
Modern 4-bedroom house in the heart of the village. Unfurnished, clean, comfortable, and convenient. Well-maintained with a spacious and bright interior. Features a lovely garden...
REF: CHC250115

Campden Road, Ebrington, Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire, GL55

£1,600 PM, (£369 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds
Currently undergoing full refurbishment, this quaint 2-bed semi-detached cottage is nestled in a peaceful rural setting. Charming, stylish and well-maintained, this property boasts a cosy...
REF: CHC240074

Foxglove Close, Moreton-in-Marsh, Gloucestershire, GL56

£1,450 PM, (£335 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 1 Reception
Charming Semi-detached House in a quiet neighbourhood. This 3-bedroom property boasts a modern interior, garden, off-street parking, and a garage. Bright, clean, and conveniently located,...
REF: CHC250157

Wolds End Close, Chipping Campden, GL55

£1,350 PM, (£312 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds
Recently refurbished, fully modernised and re-decorated throughout including floors and carpets then furnished to the highest of standards.Perfectly suited to being a 'stop-gap' between moves...
REF: CHC210205

Castle Nurseries, Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire, GL55

£1,250 PM, (£288 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 1 Bath
This charming 2-bedroom terraced house which has recently been fully redecorated sits within walking distance of the village and offers a comfortable and modern living...
REF: CHC220149

Upton Wold Farm, Blockley, Moreton-In-Marsh, Gloucestershire, GL56

£1,150 PM, (£265 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds
The Flat at Upton Wold Farm has been modernised and updated and is presented in very good condition throughout.Tucked away on the Northwick Estate, The...
REF: CHC230055