Properties to rent in SIX MILE BOTTOM

Explore our wide-ranging portfolio of properties available to rent in SIX MILE BOTTOM. Each property is carefully selected to meet your unique preferences and lifestyle needs.

Showing 1-12 of 19 properties

Sort by
View
results per page
Hide Search
Swaffham Bullbeck, Cambridgeshire, CB8

Swaffham Bullbeck, Cambridgeshire, CB8

£2,750 PM, (£635 PW)

3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let agreed
Fordham Road, Newmarket, CB8

Fordham Road, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£1,850 PM, (£427 PW)

3 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
London Road, Newmarket, CB8

London Road, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£1,700 PM, (£392 PW)

3 Receptions    2 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Cecil Lodge, Falmouth Avenue, CB8

Cecil Lodge, Falmouth Avenue, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£1,550 PM, (£358 PW)

1 Reception    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Abernant Drive, Newmarket, CB8

Abernant Drive, Newmarket, CB8

£1,450 PM, (£335 PW)

1 Reception    2 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Doris Street, Newmarket, CB8

Doris Street, Newmarket, CB8

£1,400 PM, (£323 PW)

2 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let agreed
New England Stud, Newmarket, CB8

New England Stud, Newmarket, CB8

£1,300 PM, (£300 PW)

3 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let agreed
Linton Close, Newmarket, CB8

Linton Close, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£1,250 PM, (£288 PW)

2 Receptions    3 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let

Swaffham Bullbeck, Cambridgeshire, CB8

£2,750 PM, (£635 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths
A beautifully presented detached three-bedroom home set in a unique rural position, located within a gated setting down a private driveway on the outskirts of...
REF: NEW260049

Fordham Road, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£1,850 PM, (£427 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 1 Bath
A deceptively spacious detached family home conveniently located within walking distance to Newmarket Town Centre. The property consists of entrance hall, sitting room, dining room,...
REF: NEW110137

London Road, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£1,700 PM, (£392 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 1 Bath 3 Receptions
A delightful, spacious detached home located in a beautiful countryside location on the outskirts of Newmarket. Comprising of: Entrance lobby, dining room, living room with...
REF: NEW240034

St Philips Road, Newmarket, CB8

£1,600 PM, (£369 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds
A beautifully spacious and detached family home tucked away in a tranquil cul-de-sac just off St Philips Road, ideally located within walking distance of all...
REF: NEW250011

Cecil Lodge, Falmouth Avenue, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£1,550 PM, (£358 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
A well presented first floor apartment in a sought after location within walking distance of the Rowley Mile Racecourse and town centre.Communal Entrance Hall, Entrance...
REF: NEW150052

White Lodge, Heasman Close, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£1,500 PM, (£346 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds
A well-presented and spacious two bedroom home located in a sought after location in Newmarket, just a ten minute walk to the town centre. Accommodation...
REF: NEW240194

Abernant Drive, Newmarket, CB8

£1,450 PM, (£335 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
An exceptionally spacious and well-presented two-bedroom townhouse situated within the sought-after gated development of Abernant Drive, this beautifully presented two-bedroom townhouse offers exceptional space and...
REF: NEW250120

Churchill Avenue, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£1,400 PM, (£323 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 1 Bath
A recently renovated three bedroom detached bungalow located down a quiet residential road on the outskirts of Newmarket. Within easy access to A11/A14 and within...
REF: NEW240204

Doris Street, Newmarket, CB8

£1,400 PM, (£323 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 1 Bath
An immaculately presented, high-specification two-bedroom terraced home, ideally located within walking distance of Newmarket High Street and its excellent range of local amenities. The property...
REF: NEW250237

White Lodge, Heasman Close, Newmarket, CB8

£1,350 PM, (£312 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 1 Bath
A large three bedroom town house conveniently positioned within a gated development in Newmarket, just a ten minute walk to the Town Centre. The property...
REF: NEW240113

New England Stud, Newmarket, CB8

£1,300 PM, (£300 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 1 Bath
A deceptively spacious semi-detached home located on the outskirts of Newmarket within a rural setting with countryside views. Within easy access to the A11/A14 and...
REF: NEW240121

Linton Close, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£1,250 PM, (£288 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 1 Bath 2 Receptions
A well-presented three bedroom semi-detached house situated in a sought after and quiet residential area, within walking distance of Newmarket High Street.The property consists of:...
REF: NEW160113