Properties to rent near Ashford (Surrey) Rail Station

Explore our wide-ranging portfolio of properties available to rent near Ashford (Surrey) Rail Station. Each property is carefully selected to meet your unique preferences and lifestyle needs.

Showing 1-12 of 66 properties

Sort by
View
results per page
Hide Search
Hanger Hill, Weybridge, KT13

Hanger Hill, Weybridge

£6,495 PM, (£1,499 PW)

2 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Midway, Walton-On-Thames, KT12

Midway, Walton-On-Thames

£5,995 PM, (£1,383 PW)

3 Receptions    6 Bedrooms    5 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Cranmer Road, Hampton, TW12

Cranmer Road, Hampton

£5,500 PM, (£1,269 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Hanger Hill, Weybridge, KT13

Hanger Hill, Weybridge

£5,000 PM, (£1,154 PW)

3 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Hamm Court, Weybridge, KT13

Hamm Court, Weybridge

£4,250 PM, (£981 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
The Grange, Walton-On-Thames, KT12

The Grange, Walton-On-Thames

£3,780 PM, (£872 PW)

3 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Cedar Road, Weybridge, KT13

Cedar Road, Weybridge

£3,750 PM, (£865 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Oatlands Chase, Weybridge, KT13

Oatlands Chase, Weybridge

£3,250 PM, (£750 PW)

1 Reception    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Marlborough Drive, Weybridge, KT13

Marlborough Drive, Weybridge

£2,800 PM, (£646 PW)

2 Receptions    3 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Westdene Way, Weybridge, KT13

Westdene Way, Weybridge

£2,750 PM, (£635 PW)

1 Reception    3 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Portmore Quays, Weybridge, KT13

Portmore Quays, Weybridge

£2,750 PM, (£635 PW)

1 Reception    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Oatlands Avenue, Weybridge, KT13

Oatlands Avenue, Weybridge

£2,500 PM, (£577 PW)

1 Reception    2 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let

Hanger Hill, Weybridge

£6,495 PM, (£1,499 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 2 Receptions
Impressive semi-detached five bedroom, three bathroom family home with a private garden and a light airy feel throughoutThe ground floor offers a range of versatile...
REF: 1525378

Midway, Walton-On-Thames

£5,995 PM, (£1,383 PW) (Tenant Info)

6 Beds 5 Baths 3 Receptions
This is a rare six-bedroom property with plenty of room to accommodate a growing family. It is located in one of the most desirable private...
REF: 1418596

Cranmer Road, Hampton

£5,500 PM, (£1,269 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
A stunning four bedroom family home located on the highly sought after Cranmer Road in Hampton Hill, recently refurbished throughout to an exceptional standard.Offering bright...
REF: 1414939

Hanger Hill, Weybridge

£5,000 PM, (£1,154 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 3 Receptions
A well located detached 5 bedroom family house with flexible living and entertaining space. The property is presented to a high standard with modern kitchen...
REF: 1418437

Hamm Court, Weybridge

£4,250 PM, (£981 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 3 Baths 2 Receptions
Hamm Court is an exclusive private estate uniquely positioned alongside the River Thames, River Wey and River Bourne. Its sought-after location offers easy access to...
REF: 1418496

The Grange, Walton-On-Thames

£3,780 PM, (£872 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 2 Baths 3 Receptions
A stunning five-bedroom property with a master bedroom featuring its own en suite bathroom and built-in wardrobes. The ground floor offers a light and airy...
REF: 1418452

Cedar Road, Weybridge

£3,750 PM, (£865 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
Tucked away on a quiet private road, this beautifully presented four-bedroom home combines modern living with an exceptional town centre location. Arranged over three floors,...
REF: 1421660

Oatlands Chase, Weybridge

£3,250 PM, (£750 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
This beautifully presented apartment in a quiet gated development with 3 spacious bedrooms, large en suite, a family bathroom and lots of storage. The apartment...
REF: 1471799

Marlborough Drive, Weybridge

£2,800 PM, (£646 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 1 Bath 2 Receptions
A well presented three bedroom, one bathroom family house in a residential cul-de-sac benefitting from off street parking, additional garage and ample living space. Downstairs...
REF: 1421359

Westdene Way, Weybridge

£2,750 PM, (£635 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 1 Bath 1 Reception
Situated on Oatlands Avenue, this detached 1,200 sq ft bungalow combines space and comfort in a sought-after location. The property features three double bedrooms, a...
REF: 2170969

Portmore Quays, Weybridge

£2,750 PM, (£635 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
This well-presented three-bedroom home near Weybridge High Street and station features a modern kitchen, en suite, private garden, off-street parking, and garage ideal for families...
REF: 1420768

Oatlands Avenue, Weybridge

£2,500 PM, (£577 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
This spacious first-floor apartment measuring over 1,200 sq ft. The property offers two double bedrooms, two bathrooms, a southerly-facing balcony, and two secure underground parking...
REF: 2140130