Properties to rent near Knockholt Rail Station

Explore our wide-ranging portfolio of properties available to rent near Knockholt Rail Station. Each property is carefully selected to meet your unique preferences and lifestyle needs.

Showing 1-5 of 5 properties

Sort by
View
results per page
Hide Search
Chesterfield Drive, Sevenoaks, TN13

Chesterfield Drive, Sevenoaks, Kent, TN13

£5,500 PM, (£1,269 PW)

2 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    4 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
St. Winifreds Road, Biggin Hill, TN16

St. Winifreds Road, Biggin Hill, Westerham, TN16

£3,800 PM, (£877 PW)

3 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Chine Farm Place, Main Road, TN14

Chine Farm Place, Main Road, Knockholt, Kent, TN14

£2,300 PM, (£531 PW)

1 Reception    2 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Robyns Way, Sevenoaks, TN13

Robyns Way, Sevenoaks, Kent, TN13

£2,100 PM, (£485 PW)

2 Receptions    2 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
St. Johns Road, Sevenoaks, TN13

St. Johns Road, Sevenoaks, Kent, TN13

£1,475 PM, (£340 PW)

1 Reception    2 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let agreed

Chesterfield Drive, Sevenoaks, Kent, TN13

£5,500 PM, (£1,269 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 4 Baths 2 Receptions
Fully furnished and beautifully presented, this exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home is tastefully furnished and neutrally decorated with LVT flooring throughout. It boasts a...
REF: SVL260015

St. Winifreds Road, Biggin Hill, Westerham, TN16

£3,800 PM, (£877 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 2 Baths 3 Receptions
This immaculately presented family home is perfect for your next move. Located in a quiet residential road whilst also being within walking distance to the...
REF: OLS240019

Chine Farm Place, Main Road, Knockholt, Kent, TN14

£2,300 PM, (£531 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
Formerly an old silk mill, Chine Farm Place is an exclusive development of just 6 luxury apartments and 4 houses. Located on the edge of...
REF: SVL240192

Robyns Way, Sevenoaks, Kent, TN13

£2,100 PM, (£485 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
A refurbished and extended part-furnished two-bedroom semi-detached house, located in a quiet location within the highly sought-after Bradbourne Lakes area, just 0.4 miles from Sevenoaks...
REF: SVL230278

St. Johns Road, Sevenoaks, Kent, TN13

£1,475 PM, (£340 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 1 Bath 1 Reception
A beautifully presented two double bedroom, upper ground floor apartment with shower room and off street parking, within an elegant period house, conveniently located on...
REF: SVL260011