Properties to rent in Alderton

Explore our wide-ranging portfolio of properties available to rent in Alderton. Each property is carefully selected to meet your unique preferences and lifestyle needs.

Showing 1-6 of 6 properties

Sort by
View
results per page
Hide Search

Showsley, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12

£3,750 PM, (£865 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 4 Baths 2 Receptions
A stunning barn conversion situated on the Showsley Estate.Entrance hall with cloakroom off, large family dining/kitchen, large sitting room with wood burning stove, study, utility...
REF: NTH150362

Hulcote, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12

£1,950 PM, (£450 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
New to the market, Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this stunning 3 bedroom barn conversion in the small estate village of Hulcote, which is...
REF: NTH220158

Kingstons Yard, Paulerspury, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12

£1,800 PM, (£415 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this spacious 3 bedroom family home in a quiet cul de sac in the sought...
REF: NTH150243

Plumpton End, Paulerspury, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12

£1,300 PM, (£300 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
A charming stone cottage in a picturesque location. Hall, kitchen, utility room dining room, sitting room, study, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, garage and garden. Pets...
REF: NTH110113

Showsley Barn, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12

£1,295 PM, (£299 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 1 Bath 1 Reception
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted offer this lovely 2 bed barn conversion in an idyllic rural location close to Towcester.The accommodation is...
REF: NTH160081

Sawmills Flats, Wakefield Lodge Estate, Potterspury, Northamptonshire, NN12

£995 PM, (£230 PW) (Tenant Info)

ALL BILLS INCLUDED A one bedroom first floor flat situated in the idyllic grounds of the Wakefield Estate.Entrance hall, open plan kitchen/living room, double bedroom...
REF: NTH200059