Properties to rent near Ashton

Explore our wide-ranging portfolio of properties available to rent near Ashton. Each property is carefully selected to meet your unique preferences and lifestyle needs.

Showing 1-12 of 14 properties

Sort by
View
results per page
Hide Search
Courteenhall, Northamptonshire, NN7

Courteenhall, Northamptonshire, NN7

£4,500 PM, (£1,038 PW)

3 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    4 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let agreed
Showsley, Towcester, NN12

Showsley, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12

£3,750 PM, (£865 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    4 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Sorrel Close, Wootton, NN4

Sorrel Close, Wootton, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN4

£2,250 PM, (£519 PW)

2 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    4 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Gold Street, Hanslope, MK19

Gold Street, Hanslope, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK19

£1,950 PM, (£450 PW)

3 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Hulcote, Towcester, NN12

Hulcote, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12

£1,950 PM, (£450 PW)

1 Reception    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let agreed
Bluebell Rise, Grange Park, NN4

Bluebell Rise, Grange Park, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN4

£1,750 PM, (£404 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Romulus Close, Wootton Fields, NN4

Romulus Close, Wootton Fields, Northampton, NN4

£1,600 PM, (£369 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Preston Deanery Road, Quinton, NN7

Preston Deanery Road, Quinton, Northamptonshire, NN7

£1,550 PM, (£358 PW)

2 Receptions    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let agreed
Glebe Road, Roade, NN7

Glebe Road, Roade, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN7

£1,430 PM, (£330 PW)

1 Reception    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Plumpton End, Paulerspury, NN12

Plumpton End, Paulerspury, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12

£1,300 PM, (£300 PW)

2 Receptions    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Showsley Barn, Towcester, NN12

Showsley Barn, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12

£1,295 PM, (£299 PW)

1 Reception    2 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let

Courteenhall, Northamptonshire, NN7

£4,500 PM, (£1,038 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 4 Baths 3 Receptions
New to rental market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this lovely 18th century Grade II listed residence renovated to an exceptionally high standard with...
REF: NTH130091

Showsley, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12

£3,750 PM, (£865 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 4 Baths 2 Receptions
A stunning barn conversion situated on the Showsley Estate.Entrance hall with cloakroom off, large family dining/kitchen, large sitting room with wood burning stove, study, utility...
REF: NTH150362

Sorrel Close, Wootton, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN4

£2,250 PM, (£519 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 4 Baths 2 Receptions
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this lovely 5 bedroom detached family home in a quiet cul de sac in Wootton...
REF: NTH190255

Gold Street, Hanslope, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK19

£1,950 PM, (£450 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 2 Baths 3 Receptions
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer for rent this lovely quirky stone built 4 bedroom family home in the lovely village...
REF: NTH070184

Hulcote, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12

£1,950 PM, (£450 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
New to the market, Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this stunning 3 bedroom barn conversion in the small estate village of Hulcote, which is...
REF: NTH220158

Kingstons Yard, Paulerspury, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12

£1,800 PM, (£415 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this spacious 3 bedroom family home in a quiet cul de sac in the sought...
REF: NTH150243

£1,750 PM, (£404 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
A spacious 4 bedroom detached home in the highly convenient location of Grange Park.Entrance hallway, sitting room, kitchen/breakfast room, dining room, downstairs cloakroom, master bedroom...
REF: NTH180387

Romulus Close, Wootton Fields, Northampton, NN4

£1,600 PM, (£369 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 3 Baths 2 Receptions
A 4/5 bedroom property in the popular residential area of Wootton Fields.The property has been recently redecorated with new carpets throughout Accommodation comprises of: entrance...
REF: NTH190262

Preston Deanery Road, Quinton, Northamptonshire, NN7

£1,550 PM, (£358 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this lovely 3 bedroom semi detached house on the edge of the sought after village...
REF: NTH240400

Glebe Road, Roade, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN7

£1,430 PM, (£330 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this lovely 3 bedroom semi detached house within a recently new development in the sought...
REF: NTH200362

£1,300 PM, (£300 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
A charming stone cottage in a picturesque location. Hall, kitchen, utility room dining room, sitting room, study, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, garage and garden. Pets...
REF: NTH110113

Showsley Barn, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12

£1,295 PM, (£299 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 1 Bath 1 Reception
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted offer this lovely 2 bed barn conversion in an idyllic rural location close to Towcester.The accommodation is...
REF: NTH160081