Properties to rent in Boothville

Explore our wide-ranging portfolio of properties available to rent in Boothville. Each property is carefully selected to meet your unique preferences and lifestyle needs.

Showing 1-8 of 8 properties

Sort by
View
results per page
Hide Search
Station Mews, Great Billing, NN3

Station Mews, Great Billing, Northampton, NN3

£1,850 PM, (£427 PW)

3 Receptions    6 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Albany Road, Abington, NN1

Albany Road, Abington, Northampton, NN1

£1,500 PM, (£346 PW)

1 Reception    3 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Loyd Road, Northampton, NN1

Loyd Road, Northampton, NN1

£1,295 PM, (£299 PW)

3 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Billing Road, Northampton, NN1

Billing Road, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN1

£1,050 PM, (£242 PW)

1 Reception    2 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Billing Road, Northampton, NN1

Billing Road, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN1

£1,050 PM, (£242 PW)

1 Reception    1 Bedroom    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let agreed
Billing Road, Northampton, NN1

Billing Road, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN1

£995 PM, (£230 PW)

1 Reception    2 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let agreed

Station Mews, Great Billing, Northampton, NN3

£1,850 PM, (£427 PW) (Tenant Info)

6 Beds 2 Baths 3 Receptions
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this spacious family home with in a quiet cul de sac in Great Billing village....
REF: NTH140049

Albany Road, Abington, Northampton, NN1

£1,500 PM, (£346 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 1 Bath 1 Reception
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this lovely mid- terraced property in the popular area of Abington in Northampton.Accommodation comprises of,...
REF: NTH220343

Loyd Road, Northampton, NN1

£1,295 PM, (£299 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 1 Bath
New to the market, Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this lovely 3 bedroom terraced house close to Northampton town centre.Accommodation comprises of entrance hallway,...
REF: NTH220502

Billing Road, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN1

£1,050 PM, (£242 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 1 Bath 1 Reception
ew to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this lovely recently refubished 2 bedroom flat in Northampton town centre oppposite the HospitalAccommodation comprises...
REF: NTH250166

Billing Road, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN1

£1,050 PM, (£242 PW) (Tenant Info)

1 Bed 1 Bath 1 Reception
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this spacious one bedroom part furnished flat on the Billing Road close to Northampton General...
REF: NTH250174

Billing Road, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN1

£995 PM, (£230 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 1 Bath 1 Reception
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this lovely recently refubished 2 bedroom flat in Northampton town centre oppposite the HospitalAccommodation comprises...
REF: NTH250177

Billing Road, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN1

£875 PM, (£202 PW) (Tenant Info)

1 Bed 1 Reception
New to the market, Jackson Stops are delighted to present this charming one-bedroom apartment in Northampton town centre, ideally located opposite the hospital and benefiting...
REF: NTH250163

Billing Road, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN1

£850 PM, (£196 PW) (Tenant Info)

1 Bed
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this lovely one bedroom Northampton town centre opposite the hospital with secure private parking.Accommodation comprises...
REF: NTH250172