Properties to rent near Chadstone

Explore our wide-ranging portfolio of properties available to rent near Chadstone. Each property is carefully selected to meet your unique preferences and lifestyle needs.

Showing 1-12 of 14 properties

Sort by
View
results per page
Hide Search
Main Road, Wilby, NN8

Main Road, Wilby, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire, NN8

£3,000 PM, (£692 PW)

3 Receptions    6 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Thorntons Close, Little Houghton, NN7

Thorntons Close, Little Houghton, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN7

£2,750 PM, (£635 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Cleavers View, Earls Barton, NN6

Cleavers View, Earls Barton, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN6

£2,750 PM, (£635 PW)

2 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Station Mews, Great Billing, NN3

Station Mews, Great Billing, Northampton, NN3

£1,850 PM, (£427 PW)

3 Receptions    6 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Wilson Way, Earls Barton, NN6

Wilson Way, Earls Barton, Northamptonshire, NN6

£1,200 PM, (£277 PW)

1 Reception    3 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let agreed
Lodge Road, Little Houghton, NN7

Lodge Road, Little Houghton, Northamptonshire, NN7

£1,200 PM, (£277 PW)

2 Receptions    3 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Regent Way, Horton, NN7

Regent Way, Horton, Northamptonshire, NN7

£1,200 PM, (£277 PW)

2 Receptions    3 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Cherry Tree Lane, Great Houghton, NN4

Cherry Tree Lane, Great Houghton, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN4

£1,150 PM, (£265 PW)

2 Receptions    2 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let agreed
High Street, Ecton, NN6

High Street, Ecton, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN6

£1,125 PM, (£260 PW)

1 Reception    2 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let

Main Road, Wilby, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire, NN8

£3,000 PM, (£692 PW) (Tenant Info)

6 Beds 2 Baths 3 Receptions
New to the rental market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this beautiful 6 bedroom family home in the lovely village of Wilby.The property is...
REF: NTH240496

£2,750 PM, (£635 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 3 Baths 2 Receptions
New to the rental market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this stunning stone built detached four bedroom family home in the sought after village...
REF: NTH260205

£2,750 PM, (£635 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 2 Receptions
A stunning, newly built, spacious family accommodation in the sought after village of Earls Barton with open views over the Welland Valley. Hall, sitting room,...
REF: NTH190257

Glebe Farm Court, Wilby Lane, Great Doddington, Northamptonshire, NN29

£2,050 PM, (£473 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 2 Receptions
A delightful 5 bedroom detached family home in the sought after village of Great Doddington.Accomodation comprises of, entrance hallway, sitting room, dining room, fully fitted...
REF: NTH210046

£1,995 PM, (£460 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 3 Baths
A LOVELY DETACHED THREE BEDROOM HOME FORMING PART OF AN EXCEPTIONAL DEVELOPMENT.This super detached home ready for occupation November 2025, forms part of an exceptional...
REF: NTH250445

Station Mews, Great Billing, Northampton, NN3

£1,850 PM, (£427 PW) (Tenant Info)

6 Beds 2 Baths 3 Receptions
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this spacious family home with in a quiet cul de sac in Great Billing village....
REF: NTH140049

West Brook Fields, Yardley Hastings, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN7

£1,695 PM, (£391 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this brand new build 3 bedroom family home in the sought after village of Yardley...
REF: NTH250138

Wilson Way, Earls Barton, Northamptonshire, NN6

£1,200 PM, (£277 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 1 Bath 1 Reception
An immaculately presented 3 bedroom property in the popular village of Earls Barton.Accommodation comprises of: entrance hallway, living/dining room, fitted kitchen, 3 double bedrooms, bathroom....
REF: NTH190192

Lodge Road, Little Houghton, Northamptonshire, NN7

£1,200 PM, (£277 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 1 Bath 2 Receptions
A charming cottage located in highly desirable village location. Dining Room, sitting room, kitchen/breakfast room, 3 bedrooms, bathroom and garden.The PropertyLocated in Little Houghton, Clack...
REF: NTH130277

Regent Way, Horton, Northamptonshire, NN7

£1,200 PM, (£277 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 1 Bath 2 Receptions
A lovely 3 bedroom cottage with idyllic views in the sought after village of Horton. Entrance hall, sitting room, dining room, fitted kitchen, utility room,...
REF: NTH190222

£1,150 PM, (£265 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 1 Bath 2 Receptions
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this charming 2 bedroom cottage in the lovely village of Great Houghton, situated down a...
REF: NTH250405

High Street, Ecton, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN6

£1,125 PM, (£260 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 1 Bath 1 Reception
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this lovely 2 bedroom terraced cottage situated in the sought after village in Ecton.Accommodation is...
REF: NTH250148