Properties to rent in NN4

Explore our wide-ranging portfolio of properties available to rent in NN4. Each property is carefully selected to meet your unique preferences and lifestyle needs.

Showing 1-10 of 10 properties

Sort by
View
results per page
Hide Search
Whitegates, Northampton, NN4

Whitegates, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN4

£2,250 PM, (£519 PW)

3 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Sorrel Close, Wootton, NN4

Sorrel Close, Wootton, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN4

£2,250 PM, (£519 PW)

2 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    4 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Marjoram Close, East Hunsbury, NN4

Marjoram Close, East Hunsbury, Northampton, NN4

£1,995 PM, (£460 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Bluebell Rise, Grange Park, NN4

Bluebell Rise, Grange Park, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN4

£1,750 PM, (£404 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Romulus Close, Wootton Fields, NN4

Romulus Close, Wootton Fields, Northampton, NN4

£1,600 PM, (£369 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Turners Gardens, Wootton, NN4

Turners Gardens, Wootton, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN4

£1,495 PM, (£345 PW)

1 Reception    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Cross Waters Close, Wootton, NN4

Cross Waters Close, Wootton, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN4

£1,325 PM, (£306 PW)

1 Reception    3 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Martins Lane, Hardingstone, NN4

Martins Lane, Hardingstone, Northampton, NN4

£1,295 PM, (£299 PW)

1 Reception    2 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Cherry Tree Lane, Great Houghton, NN4

Cherry Tree Lane, Great Houghton, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN4

£1,150 PM, (£265 PW)

2 Receptions    2 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let agreed

Whitegates, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN4

£2,250 PM, (£519 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 3 Baths 3 Receptions
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this spacious detached family home situated in the popular area of West HunsburyAccommodation comprises of:...
REF: NTH250303

Sorrel Close, Wootton, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN4

£2,250 PM, (£519 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 4 Baths 2 Receptions
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this lovely 5 bedroom detached family home in a quiet cul de sac in Wootton...
REF: NTH190255

Marjoram Close, East Hunsbury, Northampton, NN4

£1,995 PM, (£460 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
New to the rental market, Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this immaculately presented 4 bedroom detached family home with additional office space with its...
REF: NTH220412

£1,750 PM, (£404 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
A spacious 4 bedroom detached home in the highly convenient location of Grange Park.Entrance hallway, sitting room, kitchen/breakfast room, dining room, downstairs cloakroom, master bedroom...
REF: NTH180387

Romulus Close, Wootton Fields, Northampton, NN4

£1,600 PM, (£369 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 3 Baths 2 Receptions
A 4/5 bedroom property in the popular residential area of Wootton Fields.The property has been recently redecorated with new carpets throughout Accommodation comprises of: entrance...
REF: NTH190262

£1,495 PM, (£345 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this lovely 3 storey family home in the popular area of Wootton Fields.Accomodation comprises of...
REF: NTH230265

£1,350 PM, (£312 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 1 Bath
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this 3 bedroom semi-detached property in the sought after area of Wootton Fields.Accommodation comprises of:...
REF: NTH250288

£1,325 PM, (£306 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 1 Bath 1 Reception
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this lovely 3 bedroom semi detached house in the popular area of Wootton Fields.Accommodation comprises...
REF: NTH210189

Martins Lane, Hardingstone, Northampton, NN4

£1,295 PM, (£299 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 1 Bath 1 Reception
Bungalow to rent in Hardingstone Jackson Stops are delighted to offer to the rental market this beautiful 2 bedroom spacious part furnished bungalow in the...
REF: NTH220299

£1,150 PM, (£265 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 1 Bath 2 Receptions
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this charming 2 bedroom cottage in the lovely village of Great Houghton, situated down a...
REF: NTH250405