Properties to rent near Parklands

Explore our wide-ranging portfolio of properties available to rent near Parklands. Each property is carefully selected to meet your unique preferences and lifestyle needs.

Showing 1-12 of 30 properties

Sort by
View
results per page
Hide Search
Main Road, Wilby, NN8

Main Road, Wilby, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire, NN8

£3,000 PM, (£692 PW)

3 Receptions    6 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Hannington Lane, Walgrave, NN6

Hannington Lane, Walgrave, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN6

£2,950 PM, (£681 PW)

4 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
West End, Scaldwell, NN6

West End, Scaldwell, Northamptonshire, NN6

£2,850 PM, (£658 PW)

3 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Thorntons Close, Little Houghton, NN7

Thorntons Close, Little Houghton, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN7

£2,750 PM, (£635 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Cleavers View, Earls Barton, NN6

Cleavers View, Earls Barton, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN6

£2,750 PM, (£635 PW)

2 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Harborough Road, Pitsford, NN6

Harborough Road, Pitsford, Northamptonshire, NN6

£2,100 PM, (£485 PW)

2 Receptions    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Station Mews, Great Billing, NN3

Station Mews, Great Billing, Northampton, NN3

£1,850 PM, (£427 PW)

3 Receptions    6 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Mulbridge Way, Moulton, NN3

Mulbridge Way, Moulton, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN3

£1,710 PM, (£395 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Albany Road, Abington, NN1

Albany Road, Abington, Northampton, NN1

£1,500 PM, (£346 PW)

1 Reception    3 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Balmoral Road, Northampton, NN2

Balmoral Road, Northampton, NN2

£1,495 PM, (£345 PW)

1 Reception    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let

Main Road, Wilby, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire, NN8

£3,000 PM, (£692 PW) (Tenant Info)

6 Beds 2 Baths 3 Receptions
New to the rental market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this beautiful 6 bedroom family home in the lovely village of Wilby.The property is...
REF: NTH240496

£2,950 PM, (£681 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 4 Receptions
INDIVIDUAL DETACHED STONE PROPERTY BEAUTIFULLY LOCATED ON THE EDGE OF THIS POPULAR VILLAGE ADJACENT TO FIELDS WITH LANDSCAPED GARDENS AND TRIPLE GARAGEThe Cedars is a...
REF: NTH250250

West End, Scaldwell, Northamptonshire, NN6

£2,850 PM, (£658 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 3 Receptions
A beautifully refurbished, spacious family home in the lovely village of Scaldwell.Hall, sitting room, study, kitchen with Aga, utility room, cloakroom, cellar, 5 bedrooms and...
REF: NTH170158

£2,750 PM, (£635 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 3 Baths 2 Receptions
New to the rental market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this stunning stone built detached four bedroom family home in the sought after village...
REF: NTH260205

£2,750 PM, (£635 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 2 Receptions
A stunning, newly built, spacious family accommodation in the sought after village of Earls Barton with open views over the Welland Valley. Hall, sitting room,...
REF: NTH190257

Harborough Road, Pitsford, Northamptonshire, NN6

£2,100 PM, (£485 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this 3 bedroom equestrian property near to Pitsford in Northamptonshire.The property accomodation consists of a brand new fitted kitchen,...
REF: NTH220388

Glebe Farm Court, Wilby Lane, Great Doddington, Northamptonshire, NN29

£2,050 PM, (£473 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 2 Receptions
A delightful 5 bedroom detached family home in the sought after village of Great Doddington.Accomodation comprises of, entrance hallway, sitting room, dining room, fully fitted...
REF: NTH210046

£1,995 PM, (£460 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 3 Baths
A LOVELY DETACHED THREE BEDROOM HOME FORMING PART OF AN EXCEPTIONAL DEVELOPMENT.This super detached home ready for occupation November 2025, forms part of an exceptional...
REF: NTH250445

Station Mews, Great Billing, Northampton, NN3

£1,850 PM, (£427 PW) (Tenant Info)

6 Beds 2 Baths 3 Receptions
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this spacious family home with in a quiet cul de sac in Great Billing village....
REF: NTH140049

Mulbridge Way, Moulton, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN3

£1,710 PM, (£395 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 3 Baths 2 Receptions
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this brand new build 4/5 bedroom townhouse on a popular new development in Moulton which...
REF: NTH210482

Albany Road, Abington, Northampton, NN1

£1,500 PM, (£346 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 1 Bath 1 Reception
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this lovely mid- terraced property in the popular area of Abington in Northampton.Accommodation comprises of,...
REF: NTH220343

Balmoral Road, Northampton, NN2

£1,495 PM, (£345 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this 3 bedroom newly refurbished house close to KingsthorpeAccommodation comprises ofGround FloorEntrance hallway, sitting room,...
REF: NTH240416