Properties to rent near Yarley Gobion

Explore our wide-ranging portfolio of properties available to rent near Yarley Gobion. Each property is carefully selected to meet your unique preferences and lifestyle needs.

Showing 1-9 of 9 properties

Sort by
View
results per page
Hide Search

Showsley, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12

£3,750 PM, (£865 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 4 Baths 2 Receptions
A stunning barn conversion situated on the Showsley Estate.Entrance hall with cloakroom off, large family dining/kitchen, large sitting room with wood burning stove, study, utility...
REF: NTH150362

Gold Street, Hanslope, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK19

£1,950 PM, (£450 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 2 Baths 3 Receptions
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer for rent this lovely quirky stone built 4 bedroom family home in the lovely village...
REF: NTH070184

Hulcote, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12

£1,950 PM, (£450 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
New to the market, Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this stunning 3 bedroom barn conversion in the small estate village of Hulcote, which is...
REF: NTH220158

Hollyhill, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12

£1,895 PM, (£437 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 1 Reception
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this spacious detached family home in Towcester.Accomodation comprises:Ground Floor Entrance hallway, spacious living room with...
REF: NTH240358

Kingstons Yard, Paulerspury, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12

£1,800 PM, (£415 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this spacious 3 bedroom family home in a quiet cul de sac in the sought...
REF: NTH150243

Glebe Road, Roade, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN7

£1,430 PM, (£330 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this lovely 3 bedroom semi detached house within a recently new development in the sought...
REF: NTH200362

Plumpton End, Paulerspury, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12

£1,300 PM, (£300 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
A charming stone cottage in a picturesque location. Hall, kitchen, utility room dining room, sitting room, study, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, garage and garden. Pets...
REF: NTH110113

High Street, Whittlebury, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12

£1,250 PM, (£288 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this lovely 3 bed property situated on the High Street in the popular village of...
REF: NTH190424

Sawmills Flats, Wakefield Lodge Estate, Potterspury, Northamptonshire, NN12

£995 PM, (£230 PW) (Tenant Info)

ALL BILLS INCLUDED A one bedroom first floor flat situated in the idyllic grounds of the Wakefield Estate.Entrance hall, open plan kitchen/living room, double bedroom...
REF: NTH200059