Properties to rent in East Midlands

Explore our wide-ranging portfolio of properties available to rent in East Midlands. Each property is carefully selected to meet your unique preferences and lifestyle needs.

Showing 1-12 of 87 properties

Sort by
View
results per page
Hide Search
Courteenhall, Northamptonshire, NN7

Courteenhall, Northamptonshire, NN7

£4,500 PM, (£1,038 PW)

3 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    4 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let agreed
Welford Road, Creaton, NN6

Welford Road, Creaton, Northampton, Hamilton House, NN6

£4,250 PM, (£981 PW)

3 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    5 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Showsley, Towcester, NN12

Showsley, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12

£3,750 PM, (£865 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    4 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Church Lane, Thornby, NN6

Church Lane, Thornby, Northamptonshire, NN6

£3,500 PM, (£808 PW)

4 Receptions    7 Bedrooms    5 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Yelvertoft Road, West Haddon, NN6

Yelvertoft Road, West Haddon, Northamptonshire, NN6

£3,500 PM, (£808 PW)

4 Receptions    7 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Main Street, Cottesbrooke, NN6

Main Street, Cottesbrooke, Northamptonshire, NN6

£3,250 PM, (£750 PW)

4 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Main Road, Wilby, NN8

Main Road, Wilby, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire, NN8

£3,000 PM, (£692 PW)

3 Receptions    6 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Boughton Hill Gardens, Harborough Road North, NN2

Boughton Hill Gardens, Harborough Road North, Northampton, NN2

£3,000 PM, (£692 PW)

3 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Boughton Hill Gardens, Harborough Road North, NN2

£3,000 PM, (£692 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Hannington Lane, Walgrave, NN6

Hannington Lane, Walgrave, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN6

£2,950 PM, (£681 PW)

4 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
West End, Scaldwell, NN6

West End, Scaldwell, Northamptonshire, NN6

£2,850 PM, (£658 PW)

3 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Thorntons Close, Little Houghton, NN7

Thorntons Close, Little Houghton, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN7

£2,750 PM, (£635 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let

Courteenhall, Northamptonshire, NN7

£4,500 PM, (£1,038 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 4 Baths 3 Receptions
New to rental market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this lovely 18th century Grade II listed residence renovated to an exceptionally high standard with...
REF: NTH130091

Welford Road, Creaton, Northampton, Hamilton House, NN6

£4,250 PM, (£981 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 5 Baths 3 Receptions
New to the rental market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this stunning spacious family home in the sought after village of Creaton.The property has...
REF: NTH240251

Showsley, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12

£3,750 PM, (£865 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 4 Baths 2 Receptions
A stunning barn conversion situated on the Showsley Estate.Entrance hall with cloakroom off, large family dining/kitchen, large sitting room with wood burning stove, study, utility...
REF: NTH150362

Church Lane, Thornby, Northamptonshire, NN6

£3,500 PM, (£808 PW) (Tenant Info)

7 Beds 5 Baths 4 Receptions
New to the rental market, Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this charming Listed Grade II Georgian former rectory, in the heart of Pytchley country.The...
REF: NTH150241

Yelvertoft Road, West Haddon, Northamptonshire, NN6

£3,500 PM, (£808 PW) (Tenant Info)

7 Beds 3 Baths 4 Receptions
A beautiful Georgian Grade II listed farmhouse set in a rural location with idyllic views.West Haddon Grange is situated just out of the village and...
REF: NTH190279

Main Street, Cottesbrooke, Northamptonshire, NN6

£3,250 PM, (£750 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 2 Baths 4 Receptions
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this newly refurbished 3/4 bedroom property in the heart of this sought after estate village....
REF: NTH240247

Main Road, Wilby, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire, NN8

£3,000 PM, (£692 PW) (Tenant Info)

6 Beds 2 Baths 3 Receptions
New to the rental market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this beautiful 6 bedroom family home in the lovely village of Wilby.The property is...
REF: NTH240496

£3,000 PM, (£692 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 3 Baths 3 Receptions
8 Boughton Hill Gardens is part of a unique development of 14 high specification properties on Harborough Road North, ½ a mile from the centre...
REF: NTH230062

£3,000 PM, (£692 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 3 Baths 2 Receptions
New to the rental market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this stunning 4 bed new build close to Boughton villageThe property features the highest...
REF: NTH230358

£2,950 PM, (£681 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 4 Receptions
INDIVIDUAL DETACHED STONE PROPERTY BEAUTIFULLY LOCATED ON THE EDGE OF THIS POPULAR VILLAGE ADJACENT TO FIELDS WITH LANDSCAPED GARDENS AND TRIPLE GARAGEThe Cedars is a...
REF: NTH250250

West End, Scaldwell, Northamptonshire, NN6

£2,850 PM, (£658 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 3 Receptions
A beautifully refurbished, spacious family home in the lovely village of Scaldwell.Hall, sitting room, study, kitchen with Aga, utility room, cloakroom, cellar, 5 bedrooms and...
REF: NTH170158

£2,750 PM, (£635 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 3 Baths 2 Receptions
New to the rental market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this stunning stone built detached four bedroom family home in the sought after village...
REF: NTH260205