Properties to rent in HIDCOTE BARTRIM

Explore our wide-ranging portfolio of properties available to rent in HIDCOTE BARTRIM. Each property is carefully selected to meet your unique preferences and lifestyle needs.

Showing 1-11 of 11 properties

Sort by
View
results per page
Hide Search
Broad Campden, Chipping Campden, GL55

Broad Campden, Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire, GL55

£5,000 PM, (£1,154 PW)

3 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    4 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Nash's Lane, Ebrington, GL55

Nash's Lane, Ebrington, Chipping Campden, Glos, GL55

£4,500 PM, (£1,038 PW)

3 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Meon Road, Mickleton, GL55

Meon Road, Mickleton, Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire, GL55

£2,150 PM, (£496 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Weston-Subedge, Chipping Campden, GL55

Weston-Subedge, Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire, GL55

£995 PM, (£230 PW)

1 Reception    1 Bedroom    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let

Broad Campden, Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire, GL55

£5,000 PM, (£1,154 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 4 Baths 3 Receptions
A beautifully presented 3-bedroom Cotswold stone house with separate 2-bedroom annexe.A substantial modernised cottage and annexe with a total of 5 bedrooms. This charming property...
REF: CHC250074

Nash's Lane, Ebrington, Chipping Campden, Glos, GL55

£4,500 PM, (£1,038 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 3 Baths 3 Receptions
Superb 4 bedroom detached cottage with double garage, annex / office and parking, situated on a quiet no through road at the edge of the...
REF: CHC180106

Weston-Sub-Edge, Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire, GL55

£3,950 PM, (£912 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 4 Baths
The cottage offers four en-suite double bedrooms and ample living space for even the busiest family.A well equiped kitchen would make cooking a joy and...
REF: CHC230174

£2,150 PM, (£496 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
Modern 4-bedroom house in the heart of the village. Unfurnished, clean, comfortable, and convenient. Well-maintained with a spacious and bright interior. Features a lovely garden...
REF: CHC250115

Weston-Subedge, Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire, GL55

£1,750 PM, (£404 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 2 Baths
** Additional Photos to follow after scheduled refurbishment **Charming 2-bedroom / 2-bathroom cottage in a rural farm setting. Unfurnished with a patio and conservatory. Private...
REF: CHC250216

Campden Road, Ebrington, Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire, GL55

£1,600 PM, (£369 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds
Currently undergoing full refurbishment, this quaint 2-bed semi-detached cottage is nestled in a peaceful rural setting. Charming, stylish and well-maintained, this property boasts a cosy...
REF: CHC240074

Broad Close Farm, Weston-Subedge, Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire, GL55

£1,395 PM, (£322 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 1 Bath 1 Reception
Converted farm cottage in a rural setting. This charming 2-bedroom barn conversion offers affordable and comfortable living. Enjoy the quiet and secure environment, with a...
REF: CHC250188

Wolds End Close, Chipping Campden, GL55

£1,350 PM, (£312 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds
Recently refurbished, fully modernised and re-decorated throughout including floors and carpets then furnished to the highest of standards.Perfectly suited to being a 'stop-gap' between moves...
REF: CHC210205

Castle Nurseries, Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire, GL55

£1,250 PM, (£288 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 1 Bath
This charming 2-bedroom terraced house which has recently been fully redecorated sits within walking distance of the village and offers a comfortable and modern living...
REF: CHC220149

Weston-Subedge, Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire, GL55

£995 PM, (£230 PW) (Tenant Info)

1 Bed 1 Bath 1 Reception
Charming hidden cottage in a lovely rural setting. This cosy 1-bedroom property is a well maintained hidden gem, perfect for a peaceful retreat. Features a...
REF: CHC240127

Weston-Subedge, Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire, GL55

£675 PM, (£156 PW) (Tenant Info)

1 Bed 1 Reception
Charming 1-bedroom studio cottage located in a rural setting. This unfurnished property offers a clean and cosy living space, complete with a patio and off-street...
REF: CHC240176