Properties to rent near Childswickham

Explore our wide-ranging portfolio of properties available to rent near Childswickham. Each property is carefully selected to meet your unique preferences and lifestyle needs.

Showing 1-12 of 13 properties

Sort by
View
results per page
Hide Search
Buckland, Broadway, WR12

Buckland, Broadway, Gloucestershire, WR12

£3,000 PM, (£692 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Temple Guiting, Cheltenham, GL54

Temple Guiting, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL54

£2,750 PM, (£635 PW)

3 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    4 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Greenway Road, Blockley, GL56

Greenway Road, Blockley, Moreton-In-Marsh, GL56

£2,500 PM, (£577 PW)

2 Receptions    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let agreed
Temple Guiting, Cheltenham, GL54

Temple Guiting, Cheltenham, GL54

£1,750 PM, (£404 PW)

2 Receptions    3 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Ford, Temple Guiting, GL54

Ford, Temple Guiting, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL54

£1,600 PM, (£369 PW)

1 Reception    3 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Weston-Subedge, Chipping Campden, GL55

Weston-Subedge, Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire, GL55

£995 PM, (£230 PW)

1 Reception    1 Bedroom    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let

Cutsdean, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL54

£5,000 PM, (£1,154 PW) (Tenant Info)

6 Beds
** Reduced ** Stunning 6-bed detached house in a rural setting yet convenient to Cheltenham. Part furnished with a comfortable and homely feel. Features include...
REF: CHC230184

Weston-Sub-Edge, Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire, GL55

£3,950 PM, (£912 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 4 Baths
The cottage offers four en-suite double bedrooms and ample living space for even the busiest family.A well equiped kitchen would make cooking a joy and...
REF: CHC230174

Buckland, Broadway, Gloucestershire, WR12

£3,000 PM, (£692 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
Detached family house with 4 bedrooms in the desirable village of Buckland. Unfurnished, boasting a lovely garden, patio, and gated off-street parking. Perfect for a...
REF: CHC250067

Temple Guiting, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL54

£2,750 PM, (£635 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 4 Baths 3 Receptions
A fabulous 4-bedroom house in the very popular village of Temple Guiting. The house has 4 large double bedrooms, 4 bathrooms (3-ensuite), kitchen/breakfast room, 3...
REF: CHC210160

Greenway Road, Blockley, Moreton-In-Marsh, GL56

£2,500 PM, (£577 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
Semi-detached cottage in a rural setting. This charming 3-bedroom property is quiet, secluded, and well-maintained. Features a beautiful garden perfect for relaxing or entertaining. A...
REF: CHC210194

Weston-Subedge, Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire, GL55

£1,750 PM, (£404 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 2 Baths
** Additional Photos to follow after scheduled refurbishment **Charming 2-bedroom / 2-bathroom cottage in a rural farm setting. Unfurnished with a patio and conservatory. Private...
REF: CHC250216

Temple Guiting, Cheltenham, GL54

£1,750 PM, (£404 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 1 Bath 2 Receptions
A BEAUTIFULLY RESTORED VICTORIAN COTTAGE IN A DELIGHTFUL VILLAGE POSITION.As its name implies the property was originally The Old Post Office. It comprises a semi-detached...
REF: CHC160124

Gunns Cottages, Campden Lane, Willersey Hill, Broadway, WR12

£1,600 PM, (£369 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds
A Delightful Cottage with Stunning Rural Views and well presented Accommodation.Kitchen, Stitting Room, Two Bedrooms, Bathroom, Garden, ParkingSituated close to Chipping Campden and within the...
REF: CHC140065

Ford, Temple Guiting, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL54

£1,600 PM, (£369 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 1 Bath 1 Reception
** Reduced ** A 3-bedroom cottage, with a pretty garden and rural views. On the ground floor there is a kitchen that over-looks the garden,...
REF: CHC250117

Broad Close Farm, Weston-Subedge, Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire, GL55

£1,395 PM, (£322 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 1 Bath 1 Reception
Converted farm cottage in a rural setting. This charming 2-bedroom barn conversion offers affordable and comfortable living. Enjoy the quiet and secure environment, with a...
REF: CHC250188

Upton Wold Farm, Blockley, Moreton-In-Marsh, Gloucestershire, GL56

£1,150 PM, (£265 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds
The Flat at Upton Wold Farm has been modernised and updated and is presented in very good condition throughout.Tucked away on the Northwick Estate, The...
REF: CHC230055

Weston-Subedge, Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire, GL55

£995 PM, (£230 PW) (Tenant Info)

1 Bed 1 Bath 1 Reception
Charming hidden cottage in a lovely rural setting. This cosy 1-bedroom property is a well maintained hidden gem, perfect for a peaceful retreat. Features a...
REF: CHC240127