Properties to rent near South Littleton

Explore our wide-ranging portfolio of properties available to rent near South Littleton. Each property is carefully selected to meet your unique preferences and lifestyle needs.

Showing 1-9 of 9 properties

Sort by
View
results per page
Hide Search

Weston-Sub-Edge, Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire, GL55

£3,950 PM, (£912 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 4 Baths
The cottage offers four en-suite double bedrooms and ample living space for even the busiest family.A well equiped kitchen would make cooking a joy and...
REF: CHC230174

Welford Road, Barton, Bidford-on-Avon, B50

£2,250 PM, (£519 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
** Available immediately **A beautifully converted Grade II Listed barn in a stunning rural position available for rent. Barton Hill Barn offers light and airy...
REF: CHC150205

Orchard Close, Meon Road, Mickleton, Chipping Campden, GL55

£1,995 PM, (£460 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds
This spacious family home offers superb accommodation in the ever popular Cotswold village of Mickleton.Tucked away in a little cul-de-sac within walking distance of shops,...
REF: CHC230004

Top Farm, Main Street, Bretforton, Worcestershire, WR11

£1,800 PM, (£415 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
A lovely 2-bedroom, 2 bathroom barn conversion, finished to the highest of standards. Spacious open plan living with beautifully appointed kitchen and wood-burning stove. A...
REF: CHC240036

Weston-Subedge, Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire, GL55

£1,750 PM, (£404 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 2 Baths
** Additional Photos to follow after scheduled refurbishment **Charming 2-bedroom / 2-bathroom cottage in a rural farm setting. Unfurnished with a patio and conservatory. Private...
REF: CHC250216

Gunns Cottages, Campden Lane, Willersey Hill, Broadway, WR12

£1,600 PM, (£369 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds
A Delightful Cottage with Stunning Rural Views and well presented Accommodation.Kitchen, Stitting Room, Two Bedrooms, Bathroom, Garden, ParkingSituated close to Chipping Campden and within the...
REF: CHC140065

Broad Close Farm, Weston-Subedge, Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire, GL55

£1,395 PM, (£322 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 1 Bath 1 Reception
Converted farm cottage in a rural setting. This charming 2-bedroom barn conversion offers affordable and comfortable living. Enjoy the quiet and secure environment, with a...
REF: CHC250188

Weston-Subedge, Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire, GL55

£995 PM, (£230 PW) (Tenant Info)

1 Bed 1 Bath 1 Reception
Charming hidden cottage in a lovely rural setting. This cosy 1-bedroom property is a well maintained hidden gem, perfect for a peaceful retreat. Features a...
REF: CHC240127

Weston-Subedge, Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire, GL55

£675 PM, (£156 PW) (Tenant Info)

1 Bed 1 Reception
Charming 1-bedroom studio cottage located in a rural setting. This unfurnished property offers a clean and cosy living space, complete with a patio and off-street...
REF: CHC240176