Properties to rent near Kempton Park Rail Station

Explore our wide-ranging portfolio of properties available to rent near Kempton Park Rail Station. Each property is carefully selected to meet your unique preferences and lifestyle needs.

Showing 1-12 of 117 properties

Sort by
View
results per page
Hide Search
Pelhams Walk, Esher, KT10

Pelhams Walk, Esher

£15,000 PM, (£3,462 PW)

5 Receptions    6 Bedrooms    5 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Blackhills, Esher, KT10

Blackhills, Esher

£13,000 PM, (£3,000 PW)

4 Receptions    8 Bedrooms    6 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Hanger Hill, Weybridge, KT13

Hanger Hill, Weybridge

£6,495 PM, (£1,499 PW)

2 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Old Avenue, Weybridge, KT13

Old Avenue, Weybridge

£6,000 PM, (£1,385 PW)

2 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Midway, Walton-On-Thames, KT12

Midway, Walton-On-Thames

£5,995 PM, (£1,383 PW)

3 Receptions    6 Bedrooms    5 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Cranmer Road, Hampton, TW12

Cranmer Road, Hampton

£5,500 PM, (£1,269 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Udney Park Road, Teddington, TW11

Udney Park Road, Teddington

£5,500 PM, (£1,269 PW)

2 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Hanger Hill, Weybridge, KT13

Hanger Hill, Weybridge

£5,000 PM, (£1,154 PW)

3 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Broom Lock, Teddington, TW11

Broom Lock, Teddington

£4,500 PM, (£1,038 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Connaught Road, Teddington, TW11

Connaught Road, Teddington

£4,500 PM, (£1,038 PW)

2 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Cambridge Crescent, Teddington, TW11

Cambridge Crescent, Teddington

£4,400 PM, (£1,015 PW)

2 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Broom Park, Teddington, TW11

Broom Park, Teddington

£4,250 PM, (£981 PW)

2 Receptions    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let

Pelhams Walk, Esher

£15,000 PM, (£3,462 PW) (Tenant Info)

6 Beds 5 Baths 5 Receptions
An exceptional and truly unique Grade I listed residence, Wayneflete Tower is one of Esher's most historic and distinguished landmark homes. Originally dating back to...
REF: 1619329

Blackhills, Esher

£13,000 PM, (£3,000 PW) (Tenant Info)

8 Beds 6 Baths 4 Receptions
An exceptional detached Tudor-style residence offering approximately 6,700 sq. Ft of Beautifully appointed accommodation, set within grounds of around 2.23 acres on one of Esher's...
REF: 1419039

Hanger Hill, Weybridge

£6,495 PM, (£1,499 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 2 Receptions
Impressive semi-detached five bedroom, three bathroom family home with a private garden and a light airy feel throughoutThe ground floor offers a range of versatile...
REF: 1525378

Old Avenue, Weybridge

£6,000 PM, (£1,385 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 2 Receptions
A high-spec family home by Octagon in a gated development, offering five bedrooms, three bathrooms, an open-plan kitchen/dining area, and a reception room with a...
REF: 1652828

Midway, Walton-On-Thames

£5,995 PM, (£1,383 PW) (Tenant Info)

6 Beds 5 Baths 3 Receptions
This is a rare six-bedroom property with plenty of room to accommodate a growing family. It is located in one of the most desirable private...
REF: 1418596

Cranmer Road, Hampton

£5,500 PM, (£1,269 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
A stunning four bedroom family home located on the highly sought after Cranmer Road in Hampton Hill, recently refurbished throughout to an exceptional standard.Offering bright...
REF: 1414939

Udney Park Road, Teddington

£5,500 PM, (£1,269 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
This rarely available five bedroom home set in the heart of Teddington, offers an abundance of living space and modern features throughout.
REF: 1584218

Hanger Hill, Weybridge

£5,000 PM, (£1,154 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 3 Receptions
A well located detached 5 bedroom family house with flexible living and entertaining space. The property is presented to a high standard with modern kitchen...
REF: 1418437

Broom Lock, Teddington

£4,500 PM, (£1,038 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
This wonderful four-bedroom home is located within the ever desirable Broom Lock estate. With four bedrooms, two bathrooms, two reception rooms and a private South...
REF: 1414886

Connaught Road, Teddington

£4,500 PM, (£1,038 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 2 Receptions
This wonderful five bedroom, three bathroom semi-detached house is situated on the sought after Tree Lined Connaught Road. The property has a spacious and light...
REF: 1414996

Cambridge Crescent, Teddington

£4,400 PM, (£1,015 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
A wonderful and contemporary four/ five bedroom family home, with over 1500 sq .ft of versatile accommodation, tucked away in a popular cul-de-sac. Perfect for...
REF: 1415716

Broom Park, Teddington

£4,250 PM, (£981 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
Situated on the tranquil Broom Park Estate, is this lovely three bedroom home. A wonderful family home benefitting from integral storage and two bathrooms. Spread...
REF: 2299948