Properties to rent near Old Malden

Explore our wide-ranging portfolio of properties available to rent near Old Malden. Each property is carefully selected to meet your unique preferences and lifestyle needs.

Showing 1-12 of 27 properties

Sort by
View
results per page
Hide Search
Pelhams Walk, Esher, KT10

Pelhams Walk, Esher

£15,000 PM, (£3,462 PW)

5 Receptions    6 Bedrooms    5 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Woodsway, Leatherhead, KT22

Woodsway, Leatherhead

£15,000 PM, (£3,462 PW)

5 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    5 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Blackhills, Esher, KT10

Blackhills, Esher

£13,000 PM, (£3,000 PW)

4 Receptions    8 Bedrooms    6 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Princes Drive, Leatherhead, KT22

Princes Drive, Oxshott

£9,995 PM, (£2,307 PW)

4 Receptions    6 Bedrooms    4 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Udney Park Road, Teddington, TW11

Udney Park Road, Teddington

£5,500 PM, (£1,269 PW)

2 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Cambridge Crescent, Teddington, TW11

Cambridge Crescent, Teddington

£4,400 PM, (£1,015 PW)

2 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Broom Park, Teddington, TW11

Broom Park, Teddington

£4,250 PM, (£981 PW)

2 Receptions    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Lindum Road, Teddington, TW11

Lindum Road, Teddington

£3,500 PM, (£808 PW)

2 Receptions    3 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Elleray Road, Teddington, TW11

Elleray Road, Teddington

£3,495 PM, (£807 PW)

2 Receptions    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Littleworth Road, Esher, KT10

Littleworth Road, Esher

£2,950 PM, (£681 PW)

1 Reception    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Hampton Court Road, East Molesey, KT8

Hampton Court Road, East Molesey

£2,750 PM, (£635 PW)

1 Reception    2 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Walpole Crescent, Teddington, TW11

Walpole Crescent, Teddington

£2,750 PM, (£635 PW)

2 Receptions    3 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let

Pelhams Walk, Esher

£15,000 PM, (£3,462 PW) (Tenant Info)

6 Beds 5 Baths 5 Receptions
An exceptional and truly unique Grade I listed residence, Wayneflete Tower is one of Esher's most historic and distinguished landmark homes. Originally dating back to...
REF: 1619329

Woodsway, Leatherhead

£15,000 PM, (£3,462 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 5 Baths 5 Receptions
The property presents an impressive arrangement of five spacious bedrooms, accompanied by five elegantly appointed bathrooms, and a generous offering of five reception rooms spread...
REF: 1422007

Blackhills, Esher

£13,000 PM, (£3,000 PW) (Tenant Info)

8 Beds 6 Baths 4 Receptions
An exceptional detached Tudor-style residence offering approximately 6,700 sq. Ft of Beautifully appointed accommodation, set within grounds of around 2.23 acres on one of Esher's...
REF: 1419039

Princes Drive, Oxshott

£9,995 PM, (£2,307 PW) (Tenant Info)

6 Beds 4 Baths 4 Receptions
A superb family home located on the exclusive Crown Estate with 5,633 square feet of living space and large gardens on a gated plot.Internally, the...
REF: 1419759

Udney Park Road, Teddington

£5,500 PM, (£1,269 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
This rarely available five bedroom home set in the heart of Teddington, offers an abundance of living space and modern features throughout.
REF: 1584218

Cambridge Crescent, Teddington

£4,400 PM, (£1,015 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
A wonderful and contemporary four/ five bedroom family home, with over 1500 sq .ft of versatile accommodation, tucked away in a popular cul-de-sac. Perfect for...
REF: 1415716

Broom Park, Teddington

£4,250 PM, (£981 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
Situated on the tranquil Broom Park Estate, is this lovely three bedroom home. A wonderful family home benefitting from integral storage and two bathrooms. Spread...
REF: 2299948

Lindum Road, Teddington

£3,500 PM, (£808 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 1 Bath 2 Receptions
This charming three bedroom home offers spacious and versatile accommodation throughout. The heart of the house is a bespoke kitchen and dining area, perfect for...
REF: 1394971

Elleray Road, Teddington

£3,495 PM, (£807 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
This immaculately presented three-bedroom home is located in the very heart of Teddington. Designed by an award winning architect, the property is thoughtfully laid out...
REF: 1414627

Littleworth Road, Esher

£2,950 PM, (£681 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
A spacious three-bedroom penthouse in Esher Park Gardens, featuring a wraparound balcony, two bathrooms, an open-plan kitchen/reception room, and two parking spaces. Located moments from...
REF: 1421969

Hampton Court Road, East Molesey

£2,750 PM, (£635 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
Located beside Bushy Park, this apartment boasts reception windows overlooking the wildlife. Benefitting from two double bedrooms and two bathrooms, the property is finished to...
REF: 1414997

Walpole Crescent, Teddington

£2,750 PM, (£635 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 1 Bath 2 Receptions
This spacious cottage is situated on one of Teddington's most central roads. With two reception rooms, separate kitchen, two double bedrooms and the benefit of...
REF: 1414178