Properties to rent in Teddington

Explore our wide-ranging portfolio of properties available to rent in Teddington. Each property is carefully selected to meet your unique preferences and lifestyle needs.

Showing 1-12 of 14 properties

Sort by
View
results per page
Hide Search
Cranmer Road, Hampton, TW12

Cranmer Road, Hampton

£5,500 PM, (£1,269 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Udney Park Road, Teddington, TW11

Udney Park Road, Teddington

£5,500 PM, (£1,269 PW)

2 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Connaught Road, Teddington, TW11

Connaught Road, Teddington

£4,500 PM, (£1,038 PW)

2 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Cambridge Crescent, Teddington, TW11

Cambridge Crescent, Teddington

£4,400 PM, (£1,015 PW)

2 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Broom Park, Teddington, TW11

Broom Park, Teddington

£4,250 PM, (£981 PW)

2 Receptions    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Lindum Road, Teddington, TW11

Lindum Road, Teddington

£3,500 PM, (£808 PW)

2 Receptions    3 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Elleray Road, Teddington, TW11

Elleray Road, Teddington

£3,495 PM, (£807 PW)

2 Receptions    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Hampton Court Road, East Molesey, KT8

Hampton Court Road, East Molesey

£2,750 PM, (£635 PW)

1 Reception    2 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Walpole Crescent, Teddington, TW11

Walpole Crescent, Teddington

£2,750 PM, (£635 PW)

2 Receptions    3 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
King Edwards Grove, Teddington, TW11

King Edwards Grove, Teddington

£1,750 PM, (£404 PW)

1 Reception    2 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Cloister Close, Teddington, TW11

Cloister Close, Teddington

£1,600 PM, (£369 PW)

1 Reception    1 Bedroom    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Broad Street, Teddington, TW11

Broad Street, Teddington

£1,600 PM, (£369 PW)

1 Reception    1 Bedroom    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let

Cranmer Road, Hampton

£5,500 PM, (£1,269 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
A stunning four bedroom family home located on the highly sought after Cranmer Road in Hampton Hill, recently refurbished throughout to an exceptional standard.Offering bright...
REF: 1414939

Udney Park Road, Teddington

£5,500 PM, (£1,269 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
This rarely available five bedroom home set in the heart of Teddington, offers an abundance of living space and modern features throughout.
REF: 1584218

Connaught Road, Teddington

£4,500 PM, (£1,038 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 2 Receptions
This wonderful five bedroom, three bathroom semi-detached house is situated on the sought after Tree Lined Connaught Road. The property has a spacious and light...
REF: 1414996

Cambridge Crescent, Teddington

£4,400 PM, (£1,015 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
A wonderful and contemporary four/ five bedroom family home, with over 1500 sq .ft of versatile accommodation, tucked away in a popular cul-de-sac. Perfect for...
REF: 1415716

Broom Park, Teddington

£4,250 PM, (£981 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
Situated on the tranquil Broom Park Estate, is this lovely three bedroom home. A wonderful family home benefitting from integral storage and two bathrooms. Spread...
REF: 2299948

Lindum Road, Teddington

£3,500 PM, (£808 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 1 Bath 2 Receptions
This charming three bedroom home offers spacious and versatile accommodation throughout. The heart of the house is a bespoke kitchen and dining area, perfect for...
REF: 1394971

Elleray Road, Teddington

£3,495 PM, (£807 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
This immaculately presented three-bedroom home is located in the very heart of Teddington. Designed by an award winning architect, the property is thoughtfully laid out...
REF: 1414627

Hampton Court Road, East Molesey

£2,750 PM, (£635 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
Located beside Bushy Park, this apartment boasts reception windows overlooking the wildlife. Benefitting from two double bedrooms and two bathrooms, the property is finished to...
REF: 1414997

Walpole Crescent, Teddington

£2,750 PM, (£635 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 1 Bath 2 Receptions
This spacious cottage is situated on one of Teddington's most central roads. With two reception rooms, separate kitchen, two double bedrooms and the benefit of...
REF: 1414178

King Edwards Grove, Teddington

£1,750 PM, (£404 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 1 Bath 1 Reception
A well presented two bedroom garden flat is now available to view. There is an open plan reception room with high ceilings and plenty of...
REF: 1494901

Cloister Close, Teddington

£1,600 PM, (£369 PW) (Tenant Info)

1 Bed 1 Bath 1 Reception
A well presented ground floor one bedroom flat with its own entrance in this modern block in the heart of Teddington. Perfectly suited to a...
REF: 1414309

Broad Street, Teddington

£1,600 PM, (£369 PW) (Tenant Info)

1 Bed 1 Bath 1 Reception
A modern apartment ideally located for shops and just 0.3 miles from Teddington Station. With a well-proportioned contemporary interior consisting of one double bedroom, kitchen...
REF: 1415473