Properties to rent near Little Creaton

Explore our wide-ranging portfolio of properties available to rent near Little Creaton. Each property is carefully selected to meet your unique preferences and lifestyle needs.

Showing 1-9 of 9 properties

Sort by
View
results per page
Hide Search
Welford Road, Creaton, NN6

Welford Road, Creaton, Northampton, Hamilton House, NN6

£4,250 PM, (£981 PW)

3 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    5 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Church Lane, Thornby, NN6

Church Lane, Thornby, Northamptonshire, NN6

£3,500 PM, (£808 PW)

4 Receptions    7 Bedrooms    5 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Main Street, Cottesbrooke, NN6

Main Street, Cottesbrooke, Northamptonshire, NN6

£3,250 PM, (£750 PW)

4 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Boughton Hill Gardens, Harborough Road North, NN2

Boughton Hill Gardens, Harborough Road North, Northampton, NN2

£3,000 PM, (£692 PW)

3 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Boughton Hill Gardens, Harborough Road North, NN2

£3,000 PM, (£692 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
West End, Scaldwell, NN6

West End, Scaldwell, Northamptonshire, NN6

£2,850 PM, (£658 PW)

3 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Harborough Road, Pitsford, NN6

Harborough Road, Pitsford, Northamptonshire, NN6

£2,100 PM, (£485 PW)

2 Receptions    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
The Green, Guilsborough, NN6

The Green, Guilsborough, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN6

£1,600 PM, (£369 PW)

2 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let agreed
Welford Road, Northampton, NN2

Welford Road, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN2

£1,195 PM, (£276 PW)

1 Reception    2 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let

Welford Road, Creaton, Northampton, Hamilton House, NN6

£4,250 PM, (£981 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 5 Baths 3 Receptions
New to the rental market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this stunning spacious family home in the sought after village of Creaton.The property has...
REF: NTH240251

Church Lane, Thornby, Northamptonshire, NN6

£3,500 PM, (£808 PW) (Tenant Info)

7 Beds 5 Baths 4 Receptions
New to the rental market, Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this charming Listed Grade II Georgian former rectory, in the heart of Pytchley country.The...
REF: NTH150241

Main Street, Cottesbrooke, Northamptonshire, NN6

£3,250 PM, (£750 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 2 Baths 4 Receptions
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this newly refurbished 3/4 bedroom property in the heart of this sought after estate village....
REF: NTH240247

£3,000 PM, (£692 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 3 Baths 3 Receptions
8 Boughton Hill Gardens is part of a unique development of 14 high specification properties on Harborough Road North, ½ a mile from the centre...
REF: NTH230062

£3,000 PM, (£692 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 3 Baths 2 Receptions
New to the rental market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this stunning 4 bed new build close to Boughton villageThe property features the highest...
REF: NTH230358

West End, Scaldwell, Northamptonshire, NN6

£2,850 PM, (£658 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 3 Receptions
A beautifully refurbished, spacious family home in the lovely village of Scaldwell.Hall, sitting room, study, kitchen with Aga, utility room, cloakroom, cellar, 5 bedrooms and...
REF: NTH170158

Harborough Road, Pitsford, Northamptonshire, NN6

£2,100 PM, (£485 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this 3 bedroom equestrian property near to Pitsford in Northamptonshire.The property accomodation consists of a brand new fitted kitchen,...
REF: NTH220388

The Green, Guilsborough, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN6

£1,600 PM, (£369 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 2 Receptions
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this lovely Grade II listed property in the sought after village of Guilsborough, set within...
REF: NTH250221

Welford Road, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN2

£1,195 PM, (£276 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
A well presented two bedroom ground floor apartment in a purpose built modern developmentThe property has been maintained well and is tastefully presented with a...
REF: NTH250480