Properties to rent in NN1

Explore our wide-ranging portfolio of properties available to rent in NN1. Each property is carefully selected to meet your unique preferences and lifestyle needs.

Showing 1-12 of 16 properties

Sort by
View
results per page
Hide Search
Albany Road, Abington, NN1

Albany Road, Abington, Northampton, NN1

£1,500 PM, (£346 PW)

1 Reception    3 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Loyd Road, Northampton, NN1

Loyd Road, Northampton, NN1

£1,295 PM, (£299 PW)

3 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Billing Road, Northampton, NN1

Billing Road, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN1

£1,050 PM, (£242 PW)

1 Reception    2 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Billing Road, Northampton, NN1

Billing Road, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN1

£1,050 PM, (£242 PW)

1 Reception    1 Bedroom    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let agreed
Shakespeare Road, Northampton, NN1

Shakespeare Road, Northampton, NN1

£995 PM, (£230 PW)

1 Reception    2 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let agreed
Billing Road, Northampton, NN1

Billing Road, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN1

£995 PM, (£230 PW)

1 Reception    2 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let agreed
Dychurch Lane, Northampton, NN1

Dychurch Lane, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN1

£950 PM, (£219 PW)

1 Reception    1 Bedroom    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Dychurch Lane, Northampton, NN1

Dychurch Lane, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN1

£895 PM, (£207 PW)

1 Reception    1 Bedroom    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let

Albany Road, Abington, Northampton, NN1

£1,500 PM, (£346 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 1 Bath 1 Reception
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this lovely mid- terraced property in the popular area of Abington in Northampton.Accommodation comprises of,...
REF: NTH220343

Loyd Road, Northampton, NN1

£1,295 PM, (£299 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 1 Bath
New to the market, Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this lovely 3 bedroom terraced house close to Northampton town centre.Accommodation comprises of entrance hallway,...
REF: NTH220502

Billing Road, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN1

£1,050 PM, (£242 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 1 Bath 1 Reception
ew to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this lovely recently refubished 2 bedroom flat in Northampton town centre oppposite the HospitalAccommodation comprises...
REF: NTH250166

Billing Road, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN1

£1,050 PM, (£242 PW) (Tenant Info)

1 Bed 1 Bath 1 Reception
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this spacious one bedroom part furnished flat on the Billing Road close to Northampton General...
REF: NTH250174

Shakespeare Road, Northampton, NN1

£995 PM, (£230 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 1 Bath 1 Reception
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this lovely 2 bedroom top floor flat close to Nothampton Town Centre which is available...
REF: NTH230223

Billing Road, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN1

£995 PM, (£230 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 1 Bath 1 Reception
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this lovely recently refubished 2 bedroom flat in Northampton town centre oppposite the HospitalAccommodation comprises...
REF: NTH250177

Dychurch Lane, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN1

£950 PM, (£219 PW) (Tenant Info)

1 Bed 1 Bath 1 Reception
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this lovely newly refurbished one bedroom apartment in Northampton town centre The property is situated...
REF: NTH240548

Dychurch Lane, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN1

£895 PM, (£207 PW) (Tenant Info)

1 Bed 1 Bath 1 Reception
AVAILABLE NOW New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this lovely 1 bedroom flat in Northampton Town Centre The property is situated...
REF: NTH240547

Billing Road, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN1

£875 PM, (£202 PW) (Tenant Info)

1 Bed 1 Reception
New to the market, Jackson Stops are delighted to present this charming one-bedroom apartment in Northampton town centre, ideally located opposite the hospital and benefiting...
REF: NTH250163

Colwyn Road, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN1

£875 PM, (£202 PW) (Tenant Info)

New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this lovely part furnished one bedroom flat situated in Colwyn Road Accommodation compress of entrance...
REF: NTH240577

Dychurch Lane, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN1

£850 PM, (£196 PW) (Tenant Info)

1 Bed 1 Bath
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this lovely 1 bedroom flat in Northampton Town Centre The property is situated on the...
REF: NTH240557

Billing Road, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN1

£850 PM, (£196 PW) (Tenant Info)

1 Bed
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this lovely one bedroom Northampton town centre opposite the hospital with secure private parking.Accommodation comprises...
REF: NTH250172