Properties to rent in NN7

Explore our wide-ranging portfolio of properties available to rent in NN7. Each property is carefully selected to meet your unique preferences and lifestyle needs.

Showing 1-12 of 12 properties

Sort by
View
results per page
Hide Search
Courteenhall, Northamptonshire, NN7

Courteenhall, Northamptonshire, NN7

£4,500 PM, (£1,038 PW)

3 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    4 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let agreed
Thorntons Close, Little Houghton, NN7

Thorntons Close, Little Houghton, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN7

£2,750 PM, (£635 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Chapel Lane, Flore, NN7

Chapel Lane, Flore, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN7

£1,695 PM, (£391 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let agreed
Preston Deanery Road, Quinton, NN7

Preston Deanery Road, Quinton, Northamptonshire, NN7

£1,550 PM, (£358 PW)

2 Receptions    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let agreed
Glebe Road, Roade, NN7

Glebe Road, Roade, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN7

£1,430 PM, (£330 PW)

1 Reception    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Lodge Road, Little Houghton, NN7

Lodge Road, Little Houghton, Northamptonshire, NN7

£1,200 PM, (£277 PW)

2 Receptions    3 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Regent Way, Horton, NN7

Regent Way, Horton, Northamptonshire, NN7

£1,200 PM, (£277 PW)

2 Receptions    3 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let

Courteenhall, Northamptonshire, NN7

£4,500 PM, (£1,038 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 4 Baths 3 Receptions
New to rental market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this lovely 18th century Grade II listed residence renovated to an exceptionally high standard with...
REF: NTH130091

£2,750 PM, (£635 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 3 Baths 2 Receptions
New to the rental market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this stunning stone built detached four bedroom family home in the sought after village...
REF: NTH260205

£1,995 PM, (£460 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 3 Baths
A LOVELY DETACHED THREE BEDROOM HOME FORMING PART OF AN EXCEPTIONAL DEVELOPMENT.This super detached home ready for occupation November 2025, forms part of an exceptional...
REF: NTH250445

West Brook Fields, Yardley Hastings, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN7

£1,695 PM, (£391 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this brand new build 3 bedroom family home in the sought after village of Yardley...
REF: NTH250138

Chapel Lane, Flore, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN7

£1,695 PM, (£391 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted offer this lovely 4 bedroom detached cottage in the sought after village of Flore.Accommodation comprises of entrance...
REF: NTH200039

Preston Deanery Road, Quinton, Northamptonshire, NN7

£1,550 PM, (£358 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this lovely 3 bedroom semi detached house on the edge of the sought after village...
REF: NTH240400

Glebe Road, Roade, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN7

£1,430 PM, (£330 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this lovely 3 bedroom semi detached house within a recently new development in the sought...
REF: NTH200362

Pound Lane, Bugbrooke, Northamptonshire, NN7

£1,200 PM, (£277 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 1 Bath
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this lovely 2 bedroom home in the lovely village of Bugbrooke.Accommodation comprises of entrance hallway,...
REF: NTH240296

Lodge Road, Little Houghton, Northamptonshire, NN7

£1,200 PM, (£277 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 1 Bath 2 Receptions
A charming cottage located in highly desirable village location. Dining Room, sitting room, kitchen/breakfast room, 3 bedrooms, bathroom and garden.The PropertyLocated in Little Houghton, Clack...
REF: NTH130277

Regent Way, Horton, Northamptonshire, NN7

£1,200 PM, (£277 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 1 Bath 2 Receptions
A lovely 3 bedroom cottage with idyllic views in the sought after village of Horton. Entrance hall, sitting room, dining room, fitted kitchen, utility room,...
REF: NTH190222

Bedford Road, Little Houghton, Northamptonshire, NN7

£1,100 PM, (£254 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds
Lovely 2 bedroom fully re-furbished property in the sought after village of Little Houghton.Accomodation comprises of sitting room, fully fitted kicthen, 2 double bedrooms, bathroom,...
REF: NTH170269

High Street, Yardley Hastings, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN7

£1,095 PM, (£253 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 1 Bath
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this lovely 2 bed cottage located in the sought after village of Yardley Hastings.Accommodation comprises...
REF: NTH250447