Properties to rent in Tiffield

Explore our wide-ranging portfolio of properties available to rent in Tiffield. Each property is carefully selected to meet your unique preferences and lifestyle needs.

Showing 1-11 of 11 properties

Sort by
View
results per page
Hide Search
Showsley, Towcester, NN12

Showsley, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12

£3,750 PM, (£865 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    4 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Plumpton, Towcester, NN12

Plumpton, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12

£2,500 PM, (£577 PW)

3 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Hulcote, Towcester, NN12

Hulcote, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12

£1,950 PM, (£450 PW)

1 Reception    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let agreed
Hollyhill, Towcester, NN12

Hollyhill, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12

£1,895 PM, (£437 PW)

1 Reception    5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Lime Kiln Close, Silverstone, NN12

Lime Kiln Close, Silverstone, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12

£1,600 PM, (£369 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Plumpton End, Paulerspury, NN12

Plumpton End, Paulerspury, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12

£1,300 PM, (£300 PW)

2 Receptions    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Showsley Barn, Towcester, NN12

Showsley Barn, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12

£1,295 PM, (£299 PW)

1 Reception    2 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
High Street, Whittlebury, NN12

High Street, Whittlebury, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12

£1,250 PM, (£288 PW)

1 Reception    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let

Showsley, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12

£3,750 PM, (£865 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 4 Baths 2 Receptions
A stunning barn conversion situated on the Showsley Estate.Entrance hall with cloakroom off, large family dining/kitchen, large sitting room with wood burning stove, study, utility...
REF: NTH150362

Plumpton, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12

£2,500 PM, (£577 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 3 Receptions
A spacious family farmhouse, which is available from early September. The property is situated in the idyllic hamlet of Plumpton, which lies between Blakesley &...
REF: NTH190356

Hulcote, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12

£1,950 PM, (£450 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
New to the market, Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this stunning 3 bedroom barn conversion in the small estate village of Hulcote, which is...
REF: NTH220158

Hollyhill, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12

£1,895 PM, (£437 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 1 Reception
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this spacious detached family home in Towcester.Accomodation comprises:Ground Floor Entrance hallway, spacious living room with...
REF: NTH240358

Kingstons Yard, Paulerspury, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12

£1,800 PM, (£415 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this spacious 3 bedroom family home in a quiet cul de sac in the sought...
REF: NTH150243

£1,650 PM, (£381 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 3 Baths
A beautifully presented family home providing spacious living in the popular village of Silverstone.Entrance hallway, sitting room, dining room, kitchen/breakfast room, utility room, study, cloakroom,...
REF: NTH180282

£1,600 PM, (£369 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 3 Baths 2 Receptions
New to the market a beautifully presented family home in the village of Silverstone. Entrance hall, sitting room, kitchen/breakfast room, dining room, study, master bedroom...
REF: NTH190118

£1,300 PM, (£300 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
A charming stone cottage in a picturesque location. Hall, kitchen, utility room dining room, sitting room, study, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, garage and garden. Pets...
REF: NTH110113

Showsley Barn, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12

£1,295 PM, (£299 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 1 Bath 1 Reception
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted offer this lovely 2 bed barn conversion in an idyllic rural location close to Towcester.The accommodation is...
REF: NTH160081

High Street, Whittlebury, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12

£1,250 PM, (£288 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this lovely 3 bed property situated on the High Street in the popular village of...
REF: NTH190424

Sawmills Flats, Wakefield Lodge Estate, Potterspury, Northamptonshire, NN12

£995 PM, (£230 PW) (Tenant Info)

ALL BILLS INCLUDED A one bedroom first floor flat situated in the idyllic grounds of the Wakefield Estate.Entrance hall, open plan kitchen/living room, double bedroom...
REF: NTH200059