Properties to rent in Stradishall

Explore our wide-ranging portfolio of properties available to rent in Stradishall. Each property is carefully selected to meet your unique preferences and lifestyle needs.

Showing 1-12 of 57 properties

Sort by
View
results per page
Hide Search
Duchess Drive, Newmarket, CB8

Duchess Drive, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£3,500 PM, (£808 PW)

4 Receptions    6 Bedrooms    4 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Duchess Drive, Newmarket, CB8

Duchess Drive, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£3,000 PM, (£692 PW)

4 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Whitecroft Drive, Saxon Street, CB8

Whitecroft Drive, Saxon Street, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£2,950 PM, (£681 PW)

2 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    4 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Cardigan Street, Newmarket, CB8

Cardigan Street, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£2,900 PM, (£669 PW)

3 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Ditton Green, Woodditton, CB8

Ditton Green, Woodditton, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£2,650 PM, (£612 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Newmarket Road, Cheveley, CB8

Newmarket Road, Cheveley, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£2,600 PM, (£600 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Stetchworth Road, Woodditton, CB8

Stetchworth Road, Woodditton, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£2,550 PM, (£588 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
The Street, Stradishall, CB8

The Street, Stradishall, Suffolk, CB8

£2,500 PM, (£577 PW)

3 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Queensberry Road, Newmarket, CB8

Queensberry Road, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£2,500 PM, (£577 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Crockfords Road, Newmarket, CB8

Crockfords Road, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£2,500 PM, (£577 PW)

5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Top Green, Denston, CB8

Top Green, Denston, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£2,250 PM, (£519 PW)

1 Reception    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Lower Green, Denston, CB8

Lower Green, Denston, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£2,200 PM, (£508 PW)

1 Reception    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let

Duchess Drive, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£3,500 PM, (£808 PW) (Tenant Info)

6 Beds 4 Baths 4 Receptions
An impressive and substantial family residence situated in a highly sought-after edge of town location, boasting distant views over the heath. This beautifully maintained home...
REF: NEW110312

Duchess Drive, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£3,000 PM, (£692 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 3 Baths 4 Receptions
An impressive and substantial 4-bedroom detached family home in a much favoured town location enjoying distant heath views, with a 1-bedroom annexe and superb grounds....
REF: NEW230074

Whitecroft Drive, Saxon Street, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£2,950 PM, (£681 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 4 Baths 2 Receptions
An impressive and superbly presented detached 3,600 sq ft new build family home in a highly sought after Cambridgeshire village. Finished to a high specification,...
REF: NEW250031

Cardigan Street, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£2,900 PM, (£669 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 3 Receptions
A beautifully presented detached property built of brick under a tiled roof. The spacious five bedroom family home as recently been decorated throughout, within walking...
REF: NEW110415

Ditton Green, Woodditton, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£2,650 PM, (£612 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 3 Baths 2 Receptions
This versatile brick, flint, and rendered property under a slate roof offers a modern family home in the desirable village of Woodditton, just south of...
REF: NEW190195

Newmarket Road, Cheveley, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£2,600 PM, (£600 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 3 Baths 2 Receptions
A well presented four bedroom detached house situated on the edge of this sought after village, within a five minute drive to Newmarket Town Centre.Interior...
REF: NEW170109

Stetchworth Road, Woodditton, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£2,550 PM, (£588 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
An extremely well presented and spacious 4 bedroom detached family house with enclosed garden.The accommodation comprises of an entrance into a lobby area which leads...
REF: NEW160150

The Street, Stradishall, Suffolk, CB8

£2,500 PM, (£577 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 2 Baths 3 Receptions
A CHARMING GRADE II LISTED THATCHED PROPERTY WITH A DELIGHTFUL ENCLOSED GARDEN IN A SOUGHT AFTER VILLAGE THE PROPERTYWeavers is a charming detached period cottage...
REF: NEW230134

Queensberry Road, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£2,500 PM, (£577 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
A well-presented detached family home offering generous and versatile accommodation, ideally positioned in a quiet residential area within easy reach of Newmarket High Street and...
REF: NEW150180

Crockfords Road, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£2,500 PM, (£577 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths
A superbly presented town house with an integral ground floor one bedroom annexe in a highly sought after location within walking distance of the high...
REF: NEW220243

Top Green, Denston, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£2,250 PM, (£519 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
A SUPERB BRAND NEW 3 BEDROOM SEMI-DETACHED HOUSE FINISHED TO A HIGH STANDARD LOCATED IN A SOUGHT AFTER VILLAGE LOCATION WITH AN ENCLOSED REAR GARDEN...
REF: NEW220200

Lower Green, Denston, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£2,200 PM, (£508 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
A superb newly renovated and extended 3 bedroom detached period property finished to an extremely high standard, located in a sought after rural location with...
REF: NEW230142