Properties to rent near Long Ditton

Explore our wide-ranging portfolio of properties available to rent near Long Ditton. Each property is carefully selected to meet your unique preferences and lifestyle needs.

Showing 1-12 of 56 properties

Sort by
View
results per page
Hide Search
Woodsway, Leatherhead, KT22

Woodsway, Leatherhead

£15,000 PM, (£3,462 PW)

5 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    5 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Blackhills, Esher, KT10

Blackhills, Esher

£13,000 PM, (£3,000 PW)

4 Receptions    8 Bedrooms    6 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Princes Drive, Leatherhead, KT22

Princes Drive, Oxshott

£9,995 PM, (£2,307 PW)

4 Receptions    6 Bedrooms    4 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Midway, Walton-On-Thames, KT12

Midway, Surrey

£5,995 PM, (£1,383 PW)

3 Receptions    6 Bedrooms    5 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Cranmer Road, Hampton, TW12

Cranmer Road, Hampton

£5,500 PM, (£1,269 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Udney Park Road, Teddington, TW11

Udney Park Road, Teddington

£5,500 PM, (£1,269 PW)

2 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Beech Close, Cobham, KT11

Beech Close, Cobham

£4,750 PM, (£1,096 PW)

3 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Tudor Close, Cobham, KT11

Tudor Close, Cobham

£4,750 PM, (£1,096 PW)

3 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Connaught Road, Teddington, TW11

Connaught Road, Teddington

£4,750 PM, (£1,096 PW)

2 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Cambridge Crescent, Teddington, TW11

Cambridge Crescent, Teddington

£4,400 PM, (£1,015 PW)

2 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Broom Park, Teddington, TW11

Broom Park, Teddington

£4,250 PM, (£981 PW)

2 Receptions    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
West Grove, Walton-On-Thames, KT12

West Grove, Walton-On-Thames

£4,200 PM, (£969 PW)

3 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let

Woodsway, Leatherhead

£15,000 PM, (£3,462 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 5 Baths 5 Receptions
The property presents an impressive arrangement of five spacious bedrooms, accompanied by five elegantly appointed bathrooms, and a generous offering of five reception rooms spread...
REF: 1422007

Blackhills, Esher

£13,000 PM, (£3,000 PW) (Tenant Info)

8 Beds 6 Baths 4 Receptions
An exceptional detached Tudor-style residence offering approximately 6,700 sq. Ft of Beautifully appointed accommodation, set within grounds of around 2.23 acres on one of Esher's...
REF: 1419039

Princes Drive, Oxshott

£9,995 PM, (£2,307 PW) (Tenant Info)

6 Beds 4 Baths 4 Receptions
A superb family home located on the exclusive Crown Estate with 5,633 square feet of living space and large gardens on a gated plot.Internally, the...
REF: 1419759

Midway, Surrey

£5,995 PM, (£1,383 PW) (Tenant Info)

6 Beds 5 Baths 3 Receptions
This is a rare six-bedroom property with plenty of room to accommodate a growing family. It is located in one of the most desirable private...
REF: 1418596

Cranmer Road, Hampton

£5,500 PM, (£1,269 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
A stunning four bedroom family home located on the highly sought after Cranmer Road in Hampton Hill, recently refurbished throughout to an exceptional standard.Offering bright...
REF: 1414939

Udney Park Road, Teddington

£5,500 PM, (£1,269 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
This rarely available five bedroom home set in the heart of Teddington, offers an abundance of living space and modern features throughout.
REF: 1584218

Beech Close, Cobham

£4,750 PM, (£1,096 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 2 Baths 3 Receptions
With versatile reception space, the property comprises of kitchen/breakfast room, separate utility room, dining room, reception room, playroom, the hallway has stairs leading to the...
REF: 1424989

Tudor Close, Cobham

£4,750 PM, (£1,096 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 2 Baths 3 Receptions
Located in a desirable residential area of Cobham, this impressive five-bedroom detached home offers generous living accommodation throughout, ideal for families seeking both space and...
REF: 1418487

Connaught Road, Teddington

£4,750 PM, (£1,096 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 2 Receptions
This wonderful five bedroom, three bathroom semi-detached house is situated on the sought after Tree Lined Connaught Road. The property has a spacious and light...
REF: 1414996

Cambridge Crescent, Teddington

£4,400 PM, (£1,015 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
A wonderful and contemporary four/ five bedroom family home, with over 1500 sq .ft of versatile accommodation, tucked away in a popular cul-de-sac. Perfect for...
REF: 1415716

Broom Park, Teddington

£4,250 PM, (£981 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
Situated on the tranquil Broom Park Estate, is this lovely three bedroom home. A wonderful family home benefitting from integral storage and two bathrooms. Spread...
REF: 2299948

West Grove, Walton-On-Thames

£4,200 PM, (£969 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 3 Receptions
Beautifully presented, unfurnished four-bedroom semi-detached house in an ideal commuter location. Flooded with natural light, it offers a modern, cosy atmosphere. Outside, enjoy a well-maintained...
REF: 1585410