Properties to rent near Ridge Green

Explore our wide-ranging portfolio of properties available to rent near Ridge Green. Each property is carefully selected to meet your unique preferences and lifestyle needs.

Showing 1-5 of 5 properties

Sort by
View
results per page
Hide Search
Gatton Park, Reigate, RH2

Gatton Park, Reigate, Surrey, RH2

£4,250 PM, (£981 PW)

2 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Highfield Close, Lingfield, RH7

Highfield Close, Lingfield, Surrey, RH7

£3,000 PM, (£692 PW)

2 Receptions    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Nutley Lane, Reigate, RH2

Nutley Lane, Reigate, Surrey, RH2

£2,500 PM, (£577 PW)

2 Receptions    2 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Byers Lane, South Godstone, RH9

Byers Lane, South Godstone, Godstone, Surrey, RH9

£2,100 PM, (£485 PW)

2 Receptions    3 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Raglan Road, Reigate, RH2

Raglan Road, Reigate, Surrey, RH2

£1,750 PM, (£404 PW)

1 Reception    2 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let

Gatton Park, Reigate, Surrey, RH2

£4,250 PM, (£981 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 2 Receptions
Cornerstones is a beautifully appointed, detached family home set in attractive established grounds. This rural retreat offers a high degree of seclusion, whilst being within...
REF: OLS250039

Highfield Close, Lingfield, Surrey, RH7

£3,000 PM, (£692 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
Situated within an exclusive gated development in the sought-after village of Lingfield, this beautifully presented three-bedroom semi-detached home offers the perfect balance of peaceful countryside...
REF: OLS260003

Nutley Lane, Reigate, Surrey, RH2

£2,500 PM, (£577 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 1 Bath 2 Receptions
Conveniently situated a few minutes from Reigate’s town centre amenities, perfect for those needing to be close to commutor links, together with its proximity to...
REF: OLS250017

Byers Lane, South Godstone, Godstone, Surrey, RH9

£2,100 PM, (£485 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 1 Bath 2 Receptions
A most charming and beautiful three bedroomed terrace house with the benefit of two parking spaces. As you enter from the front door you enter...
REF: OLS240003

Raglan Road, Reigate, Surrey, RH2

£1,750 PM, (£404 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 1 Bath 1 Reception
This apartment is situated in one of the most prestigious roads in Reigate. The property comprises of a 20 x 20ft reception with open fireplace,...
REF: OLS210025