Properties to rent near Lingfield Rail Station

Explore our wide-ranging portfolio of properties available to rent near Lingfield Rail Station. Each property is carefully selected to meet your unique preferences and lifestyle needs.

Showing 1-12 of 17 properties

Sort by
View
results per page
Hide Search
Oast Road, Oxted, RH8

Oast Road, Oxted, Surrey, RH8

£4,600 PM, (£1,062 PW)

3 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Itchingwood Common Road, Oxted, RH8

Itchingwood Common Road, Oxted, Surrey, RH8

£3,500 PM, (£808 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Highfield Close, Lingfield, RH7

Highfield Close, Lingfield, Surrey, RH7

£3,000 PM, (£692 PW)

2 Receptions    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Godstone Road, Lingfield, RH7

Godstone Road, Lingfield, Surrey, RH7

£3,000 PM, (£692 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Pit Lane, Main Road, TN8

Pit Lane, Main Road, Edenbridge, Kent, TN8

£2,850 PM, (£658 PW)

2 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Moons Lane, Dormansland, RH7

Moons Lane, Dormansland, Lingfield, Surrey, RH7

£2,750 PM, (£635 PW)

1 Reception    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Hammerwood, East Grinstead, RH19

Hammerwood, East Grinstead, West Sussex, RH19

£2,700 PM, (£623 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Main Road, Edenbridge, TN8

Main Road, Edenbridge, Kent, TN8

£2,500 PM, (£577 PW)

2 Receptions    3 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Felcourt Road, Felcourt, RH19

Felcourt Road, Felcourt, East Grinstead, Surrey, RH19

£2,300 PM, (£531 PW)

2 Receptions    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Byers Lane, South Godstone, RH9

Byers Lane, South Godstone, Godstone, Surrey, RH9

£2,100 PM, (£485 PW)

2 Receptions    3 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Southlands Lane, Tandridge, RH8

Southlands Lane, Tandridge, Oxted, Surrey, RH8

£2,000 PM, (£462 PW)

1 Reception    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Mill Lane, Oxted, RH8

Mill Lane, Oxted, Surrey, RH8

£1,675 PM, (£387 PW)

2 Receptions    2 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let agreed

Oast Road, Oxted, Surrey, RH8

£4,600 PM, (£1,062 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 3 Receptions
A stunning house in a great location for schools, mainline railway station and easy access to the M25. Located in a lovely residential road. To...
REF: OLS220034

Itchingwood Common Road, Oxted, Surrey, RH8

£3,500 PM, (£808 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
The Lodge is a wonderful family home of charm and character offering flexible light-filled accommodation arranged over one level and enjoys beautiful sunsets from the...
REF: OLS250029

Highfield Close, Lingfield, Surrey, RH7

£3,000 PM, (£692 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
Situated within an exclusive gated development in the sought-after village of Lingfield, this beautifully presented three-bedroom semi-detached home offers the perfect balance of peaceful countryside...
REF: OLS260003

Godstone Road, Lingfield, Surrey, RH7

£3,000 PM, (£692 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
A DISTINGUISHED AND HISTORICALLY INTERESTING GRADE II* LISTED TIMBER FRAMED HOUSE DATING FROM THE 14TH CENTURY AND IS REPUTEDLY ONE OF THE OLDEST HOUSES IN...
REF: OLS220015

Pit Lane, Main Road, Edenbridge, Kent, TN8

£2,850 PM, (£658 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 2 Receptions
Beautiful chocolate box Country Home located in a rural secluded location yet within easy reach of Edenbridge main line station and Town Centre. The property...
REF: JBH160007

Moons Lane, Dormansland, Lingfield, Surrey, RH7

£2,750 PM, (£635 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
A spacious and beautifully presented three double bedroom bungalow, tucked away within a private road in a peaceful rural setting.The property offers generous and well-proportioned...
REF: OLS230006

Hammerwood, East Grinstead, West Sussex, RH19

£2,700 PM, (£623 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 1 Bath 2 Receptions
A Grade II listed, four bedroom semi-detached house plus annex in a rural location near Hammerwood Park.Idealic location with views over the lake. a good...
REF: OLS210024

Main Road, Edenbridge, Kent, TN8

£2,500 PM, (£577 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 1 Bath 2 Receptions
Nestled away in a quiet location, this beautifully renovated three-bedroom bungalow offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and countryside charm.As you approach, gates welcome...
REF: SVL250001

Felcourt Road, Felcourt, East Grinstead, Surrey, RH19

£2,300 PM, (£531 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
A stunning recently refurbished three bedroom extended bungalow. There is a large hallway which leads into the large open plan kitchen, dining room and reception...
REF: OLS220030

Byers Lane, South Godstone, Godstone, Surrey, RH9

£2,100 PM, (£485 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 1 Bath 2 Receptions
A most charming and beautiful three bedroomed terrace house with the benefit of two parking spaces. As you enter from the front door you enter...
REF: OLS240003

Southlands Lane, Tandridge, Oxted, Surrey, RH8

£2,000 PM, (£462 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
This elegant first floor apartment is located in the historic Georgian mansion of Southlands House, just a short drive from Oxted mainline train stationThis property...
REF: JBH150024

Mill Lane, Oxted, Surrey, RH8

£1,675 PM, (£387 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 1 Bath 2 Receptions
A charming and well-presented two-bedroom semi-detached cottage, offering a wonderful blend of character and comfort.The property boasts a delightful reception room featuring an attractive decorative...
REF: JBH140017