Properties to rent near Honeybourne

Explore our wide-ranging portfolio of properties available to rent near Honeybourne. Each property is carefully selected to meet your unique preferences and lifestyle needs.

Showing 1-12 of 16 properties

Sort by
View
results per page
Hide Search
Broad Campden, Chipping Campden, GL55

Broad Campden, Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire, GL55

£5,000 PM, (£1,154 PW)

3 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    4 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Nash's Lane, Ebrington, GL55

Nash's Lane, Ebrington, Chipping Campden, Glos, GL55

£4,500 PM, (£1,038 PW)

3 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Buckland, Broadway, WR12

Buckland, Broadway, Gloucestershire, WR12

£3,000 PM, (£692 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Greenway Road, Blockley, GL56

Greenway Road, Blockley, Moreton-In-Marsh, GL56

£2,500 PM, (£577 PW)

2 Receptions    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let agreed
Meon Road, Mickleton, GL55

Meon Road, Mickleton, Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire, GL55

£2,150 PM, (£496 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Top Farm, Main Street, WR11

Top Farm, Main Street, Bretforton, Worcestershire, WR11

£1,800 PM, (£415 PW)

1 Reception    2 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let

Broad Campden, Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire, GL55

£5,000 PM, (£1,154 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 4 Baths 3 Receptions
A beautifully presented 3-bedroom Cotswold stone house with separate 2-bedroom annexe.A substantial modernised cottage and annexe with a total of 5 bedrooms. This charming property...
REF: CHC250074

Nash's Lane, Ebrington, Chipping Campden, Glos, GL55

£4,500 PM, (£1,038 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 3 Baths 3 Receptions
Superb 4 bedroom detached cottage with double garage, annex / office and parking, situated on a quiet no through road at the edge of the...
REF: CHC180106

Weston-Sub-Edge, Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire, GL55

£3,950 PM, (£912 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 4 Baths
The cottage offers four en-suite double bedrooms and ample living space for even the busiest family.A well equiped kitchen would make cooking a joy and...
REF: CHC230174

Buckland, Broadway, Gloucestershire, WR12

£3,000 PM, (£692 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
Detached family house with 4 bedrooms in the desirable village of Buckland. Unfurnished, boasting a lovely garden, patio, and gated off-street parking. Perfect for a...
REF: CHC250067

Greenway Road, Blockley, Moreton-In-Marsh, GL56

£2,500 PM, (£577 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
Semi-detached cottage in a rural setting. This charming 3-bedroom property is quiet, secluded, and well-maintained. Features a beautiful garden perfect for relaxing or entertaining. A...
REF: CHC210194

£2,150 PM, (£496 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
Modern 4-bedroom house in the heart of the village. Unfurnished, clean, comfortable, and convenient. Well-maintained with a spacious and bright interior. Features a lovely garden...
REF: CHC250115

Orchard Close, Meon Road, Mickleton, Chipping Campden, GL55

£1,995 PM, (£460 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds
This spacious family home offers superb accommodation in the ever popular Cotswold village of Mickleton.Tucked away in a little cul-de-sac within walking distance of shops,...
REF: CHC230004

Top Farm, Main Street, Bretforton, Worcestershire, WR11

£1,800 PM, (£415 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
A lovely 2-bedroom, 2 bathroom barn conversion, finished to the highest of standards. Spacious open plan living with beautifully appointed kitchen and wood-burning stove. A...
REF: CHC240036

Weston-Subedge, Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire, GL55

£1,750 PM, (£404 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 2 Baths
** Additional Photos to follow after scheduled refurbishment **Charming 2-bedroom / 2-bathroom cottage in a rural farm setting. Unfurnished with a patio and conservatory. Private...
REF: CHC250216

Gunns Cottages, Campden Lane, Willersey Hill, Broadway, WR12

£1,600 PM, (£369 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds
A Delightful Cottage with Stunning Rural Views and well presented Accommodation.Kitchen, Stitting Room, Two Bedrooms, Bathroom, Garden, ParkingSituated close to Chipping Campden and within the...
REF: CHC140065

Campden Road, Ebrington, Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire, GL55

£1,600 PM, (£369 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds
Currently undergoing full refurbishment, this quaint 2-bed semi-detached cottage is nestled in a peaceful rural setting. Charming, stylish and well-maintained, this property boasts a cosy...
REF: CHC240074

Broad Close Farm, Weston-Subedge, Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire, GL55

£1,395 PM, (£322 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 1 Bath 1 Reception
Converted farm cottage in a rural setting. This charming 2-bedroom barn conversion offers affordable and comfortable living. Enjoy the quiet and secure environment, with a...
REF: CHC250188