Properties to rent near Penshurst - Little Brown Jug Ph

Explore our wide-ranging portfolio of properties available to rent near Penshurst - Little Brown Jug Ph. Each property is carefully selected to meet your unique preferences and lifestyle needs.

Showing 1-5 of 5 properties

Sort by
View
results per page
Hide Search
Oakhill Road, Sevenoaks, TN13

Oakhill Road, Sevenoaks, Kent, TN13

£11,500 PM, (£2,654 PW)

4 Receptions    6 Bedrooms    4 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Pit Lane, Main Road, TN8

Pit Lane, Main Road, Edenbridge, Kent, TN8

£2,850 PM, (£658 PW)

2 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
The Crescent, Tonbridge, TN9

The Crescent, Tonbridge, Kent, TN9

£2,500 PM, (£577 PW)

2 Receptions    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let agreed
Buckwell Place, Tonbridge Road, TN13

Buckwell Place, Tonbridge Road, Sevenoaks, Kent, TN13

£1,875 PM, (£433 PW)

1 Reception    2 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let agreed

Oakhill Road, Sevenoaks, Kent, TN13

£11,500 PM, (£2,654 PW) (Tenant Info)

6 Beds 4 Baths 4 Receptions
A most handsome and imposing Edwardian property offering furnished, modern family accommodation arranged over four floors, comprising 6 bedrooms, with a studio annexe over the...
REF: SVL230030

Pit Lane, Main Road, Edenbridge, Kent, TN8

£2,850 PM, (£658 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 2 Receptions
Beautiful chocolate box Country Home located in a rural secluded location yet within easy reach of Edenbridge main line station and Town Centre. The property...
REF: JBH160007

The Crescent, Tonbridge, Kent, TN9

£2,500 PM, (£577 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
This elegant 3 bedroom terraced house effortlessly blends period charm with modern living and is situated in the sought-after Slade area of Tonbridge. Arranged over...
REF: SVL240030

Mayor Cottages, Ticklebelly Lane, Blackham, East Sussex, TN3

£2,000 PM, (£462 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths
Welcome to 1 Mayor Cottages, located in the rural, picturesque village of Blackham. The perfect location for those looking for an escape from city life,...
REF: TWL230116

Buckwell Place, Tonbridge Road, Sevenoaks, Kent, TN13

£1,875 PM, (£433 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
This delightful end of terrace mews house boasts 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a downstairs cloakroom, a private courtyard garden and allocated parking for 1 car....
REF: XBA110018