Properties to rent in Poly-Test&.$-!"@

Explore our wide-ranging portfolio of properties available to rent in Poly-Test&.$-!"@. Each property is carefully selected to meet your unique preferences and lifestyle needs.

Showing 1-7 of 7 properties

Sort by
View
results per page
Hide Search
Richmond Hill, Richmond, TW10

Richmond Hill, Richmond

£8,950 PM, (£2,065 PW)

2 Receptions    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Portland Terrace, Richmond, TW9

Portland Terrace, Richmond

£6,500 PM, (£1,500 PW)

1 Reception    2 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Clevedon Road, Twickenham, TW1

Clevedon Road, East Twickenham

£5,295 PM, (£1,222 PW)

1 Reception    4 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Portland Terrace, Richmond, TW9

Portland Terrace, Richmond

£4,750 PM, (£1,096 PW)

1 Reception    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Cambrian Road, Richmond, TW10

Cambrian Road, Richmond

£3,500 PM, (£808 PW)

1 Reception    2 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Sheen Road, Richmond, TW9

Sheen Road, Richmond

£1,600 PM, (£369 PW)

1 Reception    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let

Richmond Hill, Richmond

£8,950 PM, (£2,065 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
Spacious and stunning three double bedroom apartment located on the prestigious Richmond Hill. This modern and well presented property is arranged over two floors and...
REF: 1406930

Portland Terrace, Richmond

£6,500 PM, (£1,500 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
In the heart of Richmond, overlooking The Green is this raised ground floor apartment, with two large bedrooms. The property has its own entrance, and...
REF: 1403581

Clevedon Road, East Twickenham

£5,295 PM, (£1,222 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
A beautiful four bedroom first floor riverside apartment set in this popular Mansion Block is now ready to view. The spacious living room overlooks the...
REF: 1403217

Portland Terrace, Richmond

£4,750 PM, (£1,096 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
An outstanding three bedroom apartment forming the second floor of this impressive Georgian conversion property. Situated on The Green, which is arguably Richmond's premier location,...
REF: 1404046

Cambrian Road, Richmond

£3,500 PM, (£808 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
This two double bedroom split level apartment, with a private garden has been finished to a high standard throughout. Cambrian Road is a quiet road...
REF: 1402091

Sheen Road, Richmond

£1,600 PM, (£369 PW) (Tenant Info)

1 Bath 1 Reception
This bright and airy studio apartment is located in the highly sought after Lichfield Court development benefitting from 24 hour security, estate parking on a...
REF: 1402460

Sheen Road, Richmond

£1,450 PM, (£335 PW) (Tenant Info)

1 Bath
Charming second floor studio flat in listed art deco building, solid floors throughout and stylish fitted kitchen with gas hob. Double bedroom area with fitted...
REF: 1404322