Properties to rent in TW9

Explore our wide-ranging portfolio of properties available to rent in TW9. Each property is carefully selected to meet your unique preferences and lifestyle needs.

Showing 1-6 of 6 properties

Sort by
View
results per page
Hide Search
Portland Terrace, Richmond, TW9

Portland Terrace, Richmond

£6,500 PM, (£1,500 PW)

1 Reception    2 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Clevedon Road, Twickenham, TW1

Clevedon Road, East Twickenham

£5,295 PM, (£1,222 PW)

1 Reception    4 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Portland Terrace, Richmond, TW9

Portland Terrace, Richmond

£4,750 PM, (£1,096 PW)

1 Reception    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Strand Drive, Kew, TW9

Strand Drive, Kew

£2,750 PM, (£635 PW)

1 Reception    2 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Sheen Road, Richmond, TW9

Sheen Road, Richmond

£1,600 PM, (£369 PW)

1 Reception    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let

Portland Terrace, Richmond

£6,500 PM, (£1,500 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
In the heart of Richmond, overlooking The Green is this raised ground floor apartment, with two large bedrooms. The property has its own entrance, and...
REF: 1403581

Clevedon Road, East Twickenham

£5,295 PM, (£1,222 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
A beautiful four bedroom first floor riverside apartment set in this popular Mansion Block is now ready to view. The spacious living room overlooks the...
REF: 1403217

Portland Terrace, Richmond

£4,750 PM, (£1,096 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
An outstanding three bedroom apartment forming the second floor of this impressive Georgian conversion property. Situated on The Green, which is arguably Richmond's premier location,...
REF: 1404046

Strand Drive, Kew

£2,750 PM, (£635 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
An immaculately presented two double bedroom ground floor apartment with a large living room with a separate modern kitchen, two bathrooms, allocated parking, residents gym...
REF: 1405262

Sheen Road, Richmond

£1,600 PM, (£369 PW) (Tenant Info)

1 Bath 1 Reception
This bright and airy studio apartment is located in the highly sought after Lichfield Court development benefitting from 24 hour security, estate parking on a...
REF: 1402460

Sheen Road, Richmond

£1,450 PM, (£335 PW) (Tenant Info)

1 Bath
Charming second floor studio flat in listed art deco building, solid floors throughout and stylish fitted kitchen with gas hob. Double bedroom area with fitted...
REF: 1404322