Properties to rent in NN6

Explore our wide-ranging portfolio of properties available to rent in NN6. Each property is carefully selected to meet your unique preferences and lifestyle needs.

Showing 1-12 of 14 properties

Sort by
View
results per page
Hide Search
Welford Road, Creaton, NN6

Welford Road, Creaton, Northampton, Hamilton House, NN6

£4,250 PM, (£981 PW)

3 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    5 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Church Lane, Thornby, NN6

Church Lane, Thornby, Northamptonshire, NN6

£3,500 PM, (£808 PW)

4 Receptions    7 Bedrooms    5 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Yelvertoft Road, West Haddon, NN6

Yelvertoft Road, West Haddon, Northamptonshire, NN6

£3,500 PM, (£808 PW)

4 Receptions    7 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Main Street, Cottesbrooke, NN6

Main Street, Cottesbrooke, Northamptonshire, NN6

£3,250 PM, (£750 PW)

4 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Hannington Lane, Walgrave, NN6

Hannington Lane, Walgrave, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN6

£2,950 PM, (£681 PW)

4 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
West End, Scaldwell, NN6

West End, Scaldwell, Northamptonshire, NN6

£2,850 PM, (£658 PW)

3 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Cleavers View, Earls Barton, NN6

Cleavers View, Earls Barton, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN6

£2,750 PM, (£635 PW)

2 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Elkington Road, Welford, NN6

Elkington Road, Welford, Northampton, NN6

£2,100 PM, (£485 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Harborough Road, Pitsford, NN6

Harborough Road, Pitsford, Northamptonshire, NN6

£2,100 PM, (£485 PW)

2 Receptions    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
The Green, Guilsborough, NN6

The Green, Guilsborough, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN6

£1,600 PM, (£369 PW)

2 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let agreed
Hemploe Road, Welford, NN6

Hemploe Road, Welford, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN6

£1,350 PM, (£312 PW)

1 Reception    3 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Wilson Way, Earls Barton, NN6

Wilson Way, Earls Barton, Northamptonshire, NN6

£1,200 PM, (£277 PW)

1 Reception    3 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let agreed

Welford Road, Creaton, Northampton, Hamilton House, NN6

£4,250 PM, (£981 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 5 Baths 3 Receptions
New to the rental market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this stunning spacious family home in the sought after village of Creaton.The property has...
REF: NTH240251

Church Lane, Thornby, Northamptonshire, NN6

£3,500 PM, (£808 PW) (Tenant Info)

7 Beds 5 Baths 4 Receptions
New to the rental market, Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this charming Listed Grade II Georgian former rectory, in the heart of Pytchley country.The...
REF: NTH150241

Yelvertoft Road, West Haddon, Northamptonshire, NN6

£3,500 PM, (£808 PW) (Tenant Info)

7 Beds 3 Baths 4 Receptions
A beautiful Georgian Grade II listed farmhouse set in a rural location with idyllic views.West Haddon Grange is situated just out of the village and...
REF: NTH190279

Main Street, Cottesbrooke, Northamptonshire, NN6

£3,250 PM, (£750 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 2 Baths 4 Receptions
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this newly refurbished 3/4 bedroom property in the heart of this sought after estate village....
REF: NTH240247

£2,950 PM, (£681 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 4 Receptions
INDIVIDUAL DETACHED STONE PROPERTY BEAUTIFULLY LOCATED ON THE EDGE OF THIS POPULAR VILLAGE ADJACENT TO FIELDS WITH LANDSCAPED GARDENS AND TRIPLE GARAGEThe Cedars is a...
REF: NTH250250

West End, Scaldwell, Northamptonshire, NN6

£2,850 PM, (£658 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 3 Receptions
A beautifully refurbished, spacious family home in the lovely village of Scaldwell.Hall, sitting room, study, kitchen with Aga, utility room, cloakroom, cellar, 5 bedrooms and...
REF: NTH170158

£2,750 PM, (£635 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 2 Receptions
A stunning, newly built, spacious family accommodation in the sought after village of Earls Barton with open views over the Welland Valley. Hall, sitting room,...
REF: NTH190257

Elkington Road, Welford, Northampton, NN6

£2,100 PM, (£485 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
A recently refurbished country cottage in an idyllic rural setting.Chestnut Cottage is situated 2 miles outside the village of Welford and is accessed by a...
REF: NTH210102

Harborough Road, Pitsford, Northamptonshire, NN6

£2,100 PM, (£485 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this 3 bedroom equestrian property near to Pitsford in Northamptonshire.The property accomodation consists of a brand new fitted kitchen,...
REF: NTH220388

The Green, Guilsborough, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN6

£1,600 PM, (£369 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 2 Receptions
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this lovely Grade II listed property in the sought after village of Guilsborough, set within...
REF: NTH250221

Hemploe Road, Welford, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN6

£1,350 PM, (£312 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 1 Bath 1 Reception
New to the market Jackson Stops are delighted to offer this lovely 3 bedrooms semi-detached set in a idyllic rural location close to Welford.The property...
REF: NTH250296

Wilson Way, Earls Barton, Northamptonshire, NN6

£1,200 PM, (£277 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 1 Bath 1 Reception
An immaculately presented 3 bedroom property in the popular village of Earls Barton.Accommodation comprises of: entrance hallway, living/dining room, fitted kitchen, 3 double bedrooms, bathroom....
REF: NTH190192