Properties to rent in HAM MOOR

Explore our wide-ranging portfolio of properties available to rent in HAM MOOR. Each property is carefully selected to meet your unique preferences and lifestyle needs.

Showing 1-12 of 28 properties

Sort by
View
results per page
Hide Search
Hanger Hill, Weybridge, KT13

Hanger Hill, Weybridge

£5,000 PM, (£1,154 PW)

3 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Hamm Court, Weybridge, KT13

Hamm Court, Weybridge

£4,250 PM, (£981 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Cedar Road, Weybridge, KT13

Cedar Road, Weybridge

£3,750 PM, (£865 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Marlborough Drive, Weybridge, KT13

Marlborough Drive, Weybridge

£2,800 PM, (£646 PW)

2 Receptions    3 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Portmore Quays, Weybridge, KT13

Portmore Quays, Weybridge

£2,750 PM, (£635 PW)

1 Reception    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Springfield Lane, Weybridge, KT13

Springfield Lane, Weybridge

£2,150 PM, (£496 PW)

1 Reception    2 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Thames Street, Weybridge, KT13

Thames Street, Weybridge

£1,875 PM, (£433 PW)

1 Reception    2 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Springfield Lane, Weybridge, KT13

Springfield Lane, Surrey, Surrey

£1,695 PM, (£391 PW)

1 Reception    1 Bedroom    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Portmore Park Road, Weybridge, KT13

Portmore Park Road, Weybridge

£1,695 PM, (£391 PW)

1 Reception    2 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Springfield Lane, Weybridge, KT13

Springfield Lane, Weybridge

£1,650 PM, (£381 PW)

1 Reception    1 Bedroom    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Diggers Lane, Weybridge, KT13

Diggers Lane, Weybridge

£1,600 PM, (£369 PW)

1 Reception    1 Bedroom    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Diggers Lane, Weybridge, KT13

Diggers Lane, Weybridge

£1,600 PM, (£369 PW)

1 Reception    1 Bedroom    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let

Hanger Hill, Weybridge

£5,000 PM, (£1,154 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 3 Receptions
A well located detached 5 bedroom family house with flexible living and entertaining space. The property is presented to a high standard with modern kitchen...
REF: 1418437

Hamm Court, Weybridge

£4,250 PM, (£981 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 3 Baths 2 Receptions
Hamm Court is an exclusive private estate uniquely positioned alongside the River Thames, River Wey and River Bourne. Its sought-after location offers easy access to...
REF: 1418496

Cedar Road, Weybridge

£3,750 PM, (£865 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
Tucked away on a quiet private road, this beautifully presented four-bedroom home combines modern living with an exceptional town centre location. Arranged over three floors,...
REF: 1421660

Marlborough Drive, Weybridge

£2,800 PM, (£646 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 1 Bath 2 Receptions
A well presented three bedroom, one bathroom family house in a residential cul-de-sac benefitting from off street parking, additional garage and ample living space. Downstairs...
REF: 1421359

Portmore Quays, Weybridge

£2,750 PM, (£635 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
This well-presented three-bedroom home near Weybridge High Street and station features a modern kitchen, en suite, private garden, off-street parking, and garage ideal for families...
REF: 1420768

Springfield Lane, Weybridge

£2,150 PM, (£496 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
A beautiful two bedroom apartment situated on the upper floor at Henbury Place. The apartments are finished to a high specification, including Italian designer kitchens...
REF: 1536775

Thames Street, Weybridge

£1,875 PM, (£433 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 1 Bath 1 Reception
This two bedroom, two-bathroom Victorian end terraced home is ideally located within half a mile of Weybridge High Street and the scenic Thames and Wey...
REF: 2188362

Springfield Lane, Surrey, Surrey

£1,695 PM, (£391 PW) (Tenant Info)

1 Bed 1 Bath 1 Reception
Brand new one-bedroom apartment located in the heart of Weybridge, fitted to a high specification throughout, including stylish kitchens complete with integrated appliances, stone worktops,...
REF: 1423692

Portmore Park Road, Weybridge

£1,695 PM, (£391 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
A spacious first-floor apartment with two bedrooms and two bathrooms, complete with lift access, situated in a private gated development. It's just a short walk...
REF: 1418545

Springfield Lane, Weybridge

£1,650 PM, (£381 PW) (Tenant Info)

1 Bed 1 Bath 1 Reception
Stylish new one-bedroom apartment in central Weybridge with high-end finishes, integrated kitchen appliances, modern bathroom, fitted wardrobes, and a private balcony for outdoor living.
REF: 1423691

Diggers Lane, Weybridge

£1,600 PM, (£369 PW) (Tenant Info)

1 Bed 1 Bath 1 Reception
This one bedroom apartment is in the new luxury Bridge House development, located in the heart of Weybridge. Each apartment has executed an exceptional finish...
REF: 1531538

Diggers Lane, Weybridge

£1,600 PM, (£369 PW) (Tenant Info)

1 Bed 1 Bath 1 Reception
REF: 1531533