Properties to rent near Stroud Common

Explore our wide-ranging portfolio of properties available to rent near Stroud Common. Each property is carefully selected to meet your unique preferences and lifestyle needs.

Showing 1-12 of 112 properties

Sort by
View
results per page
Hide Search
Blackhills, Esher, KT10

Blackhills, Esher

£13,000 PM, (£3,000 PW)

4 Receptions    8 Bedrooms    6 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Old Avenue, Weybridge, KT13

Old Avenue, Weybridge

£6,000 PM, (£1,385 PW)

2 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Midway, Walton-On-Thames, KT12

Midway, Walton-On-Thames

£5,995 PM, (£1,383 PW)

3 Receptions    6 Bedrooms    5 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Leigh Hill Road, Cobham, KT11

Leigh Hill Road, Cobham

£5,995 PM, (£1,383 PW)

3 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
St. Andrews Gardens, Cobham, KT11

St. Andrews Gardens, Cobham

£5,395 PM, (£1,245 PW)

3 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Hanger Hill, Weybridge, KT13

Hanger Hill, Weybridge

£5,000 PM, (£1,154 PW)

3 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Beech Close, Cobham, KT11

Beech Close, Cobham

£4,750 PM, (£1,096 PW)

3 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Tudor Close, Cobham, KT11

Tudor Close, Cobham

£4,750 PM, (£1,096 PW)

3 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
To let
Hamm Court, Weybridge, KT13

Hamm Court, Weybridge

£4,250 PM, (£981 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
West Grove, Walton-On-Thames, KT12

West Grove, Walton-On-Thames

£4,200 PM, (£969 PW)

3 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
St. Georges Road, Weybridge, KT13

St. Georges Road, Weybridge

£3,950 PM, (£912 PW)

3 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
The Grange, Walton-On-Thames, KT12

The Grange, Walton-On-Thames

£3,780 PM, (£872 PW)

3 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let

Blackhills, Esher

£13,000 PM, (£3,000 PW) (Tenant Info)

8 Beds 6 Baths 4 Receptions
An exceptional detached Tudor-style residence offering approximately 6,700 sq. Ft of Beautifully appointed accommodation, set within grounds of around 2.23 acres on one of Esher's...
REF: 1419039

Old Avenue, Weybridge

£6,000 PM, (£1,385 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 2 Receptions
A high-spec family home by Octagon in a gated development, offering five bedrooms, three bathrooms, an open-plan kitchen/dining area, and a reception room with a...
REF: 1652828

Midway, Walton-On-Thames

£5,995 PM, (£1,383 PW) (Tenant Info)

6 Beds 5 Baths 3 Receptions
This is a rare six-bedroom property with plenty of room to accommodate a growing family. It is located in one of the most desirable private...
REF: 1418596

Leigh Hill Road, Cobham

£5,995 PM, (£1,383 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 3 Receptions
An exceptional family home, privately positioned behind electric gates, featuring spacious living areas and premium finishes throughout. The ground floor boasts stylish wood flooring and...
REF: 2147920

St. Andrews Gardens, Cobham

£5,395 PM, (£1,245 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 2 Baths 3 Receptions
This detached house comprises of; entrance hall, reception room and dining room with wood flooring throughout, modern fitted kitchen, cloakroom, study. The first floor accommodation...
REF: 1418476

Hanger Hill, Weybridge

£5,000 PM, (£1,154 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 3 Receptions
A well located detached 5 bedroom family house with flexible living and entertaining space. The property is presented to a high standard with modern kitchen...
REF: 1418437

Beech Close, Cobham

£4,750 PM, (£1,096 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 2 Baths 3 Receptions
With versatile reception space, the property comprises of kitchen/breakfast room, separate utility room, dining room, reception room, playroom, the hallway has stairs leading to the...
REF: 1424989

Tudor Close, Cobham

£4,750 PM, (£1,096 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 2 Baths 3 Receptions
Located in a desirable residential area of Cobham, this impressive five-bedroom detached home offers generous living accommodation throughout, ideal for families seeking both space and...
REF: 1418487

Hamm Court, Weybridge

£4,250 PM, (£981 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 3 Baths 2 Receptions
Hamm Court is an exclusive private estate uniquely positioned alongside the River Thames, River Wey and River Bourne. Its sought-after location offers easy access to...
REF: 1418496

West Grove, Walton-On-Thames

£4,200 PM, (£969 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 3 Receptions
Beautifully presented, unfurnished four-bedroom semi-detached house in an ideal commuter location. Flooded with natural light, it offers a modern, cosy atmosphere. Outside, enjoy a well-maintained...
REF: 1585410

St. Georges Road, Weybridge

£3,950 PM, (£912 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 3 Baths 3 Receptions
Beautiful period home situated on a quiet and highly desirable residential street. The house has been modernised and now boasts an open, free-flowing layout. Features...
REF: 1477920

The Grange, Walton-On-Thames

£3,780 PM, (£872 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 2 Baths 3 Receptions
A stunning five-bedroom property with a master bedroom featuring its own en suite bathroom and built-in wardrobes. The ground floor offers a light and airy...
REF: 1418452