Properties to rent in STUDLANDS PARK

Explore our wide-ranging portfolio of properties available to rent in STUDLANDS PARK. Each property is carefully selected to meet your unique preferences and lifestyle needs.

Showing 1-12 of 20 properties

Sort by
View
results per page
Hide Search
Plantation House, Plantation Stud, CB8

Plantation House, Plantation Stud, Snailwell, Newmarket, CB8

£9,000 PM, (£2,077 PW)

4 Receptions    6 Bedrooms    8 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Kentford, Newmarket, CB8

Kentford, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£2,950 PM, (£681 PW)

3 Receptions    6 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Forest End, Dane Hill, CB8

Forest End, Dane Hill, Kennett, Suffolk, CB8

£2,600 PM, (£600 PW)

3 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Falmouth Gardens, Snailwell Road, CB8

Falmouth Gardens, Snailwell Road, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£2,600 PM, (£600 PW)

3 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
The Severals, Bury Road, CB8

The Severals, Bury Road, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£2,500 PM, (£577 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    4 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Plantation Stud Cottages, Plantation Stud, CB8

Plantation Stud Cottages, Plantation Stud, Snailwell, CB8

£2,300 PM, (£531 PW)

1 Reception    3 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let agreed
Meddler Mews, Bury Road, CB8

Meddler Mews, Bury Road, Kentford, CB8

£2,195 PM, (£507 PW)

4 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let agreed
Meddler Mews, Bury Road, CB8

Meddler Mews, Bury Road, Kentford, CB8

£2,195 PM, (£507 PW)

4 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
The Squires, Bury Road, CB8

The Squires, Bury Road, Kentford, Suffolk, CB8

£2,195 PM, (£507 PW)

2 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let agreed
Chippenham Hill, Moulton, CB8

Chippenham Hill, Moulton, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£1,600 PM, (£369 PW)

1 Reception    2 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Brewers Lane, Newmarket, CB8

Brewers Lane, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£1,600 PM, (£369 PW)

2 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
The Severals, Newmarket, CB8

The Severals, Newmarket, CB8

£1,450 PM, (£335 PW)

2 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let

£9,000 PM, (£2,077 PW) (Tenant Info)

6 Beds 8 Baths 4 Receptions
A stunning and beautifully presented house situated in a delightful setting enjoying views over paddocks with an attractive garden and hard tennis court. Available Immediately....
REF: NEW210101

Kentford, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£2,950 PM, (£681 PW) (Tenant Info)

6 Beds 2 Baths 3 Receptions
A SUBSTANTIAL GRADE II LISTED FAMILY HOUSE WITH A LARGE SOUTH FACING PARTLY WALLED GARDEN EXTENDING TO 0.47 ACRE (STS)THE PROPERTYLanwades House is a superbly...
REF: NEW250155

Forest End, Dane Hill, Kennett, Suffolk, CB8

£2,600 PM, (£600 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 3 Receptions
A spacious detached five-bedroom property situated on a small development on the outskirts of this popular village. The property comprises an entrance hall, a living...
REF: NEW110346

Falmouth Gardens, Snailwell Road, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£2,600 PM, (£600 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 3 Baths 3 Receptions
A substantial detached property located in Falmouth Gardens off of Snailwell Road, Newmarket and within walking distance to the town centre. Comprising of: A large...
REF: NEW240068

The Severals, Bury Road, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£2,500 PM, (£577 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 4 Baths 2 Receptions
An exceptional four bedroom townhouse situated within this secure gated development at The Severals, within walking distance to Newmarket Town Centre. The property is spread...
REF: NEW110244

Plantation Stud Cottages, Plantation Stud, Snailwell, CB8

£2,300 PM, (£531 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 3 Baths 1 Reception
This superb 3 bedroom semi-detached property is situated in an idyllic location on the outskirts of Newmarket, 20 minutes from RAF Lakenheath & RAF Mildenhall.It...
REF: NEW210224

Meddler Mews, Bury Road, Kentford, CB8

£2,195 PM, (£507 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 3 Baths
This substantial four-bedroom detached property conveniently positioned in the desired village of Kentford, offering excellent access to RAF Lakenheath and Mildenhall, as well as convenient...
REF: NEW240211

Meddler Mews, Bury Road, Kentford, CB8

£2,195 PM, (£507 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 2 Baths
This well-positioned four-bedroom detached property is located in the sought-after village of Kentford, offering excellent access to RAF Lakenheath and Mildenhall, as well as convenient...
REF: NEW240210

The Squires, Bury Road, Kentford, Suffolk, CB8

£2,195 PM, (£507 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 2 Receptions
A substantial and beautifully presented family home, finished to a high standard and set within a small, private cul-de-sac of just five houses in the...
REF: NEW180016

Chippenham Hill, Moulton, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£1,600 PM, (£369 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
**FULLY FURNISHED & BILLS INCLUDED** A beautifully presented, fully furnished two-bedroom apartment, offering a spacious and contemporary living space in a tranquil and sought-after location....
REF: NEW190044

Brewers Lane, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8

£1,600 PM, (£369 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 2 Baths
An exceptionally well-presented and spacious second-floor duplex apartment situated within a gated development, just a short walk from Newmarket town centre. The property is offered...
REF: NEW260047

The Severals, Newmarket, CB8

£1,450 PM, (£335 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 2 Baths
An impressive and spacious top-floor apartment situated within the highly regarded gated development of The Severals, within walking distance to Newmarket Town Centre.The property has...
REF: NEW240212