Properties to rent in Tandridge

Explore our wide-ranging portfolio of properties available to rent in Tandridge. Each property is carefully selected to meet your unique preferences and lifestyle needs.

Showing 1-12 of 13 properties

Sort by
View
results per page
Hide Search
Oast Road, Oxted, RH8

Oast Road, Oxted, Surrey, RH8

£4,600 PM, (£1,062 PW)

3 Receptions    5 Bedrooms    3 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
West Hill Gardens, West Hill, RH8

West Hill Gardens, West Hill, Oxted, Surrey, RH8

£4,250 PM, (£981 PW)

1 Reception    6 Bedrooms    4 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
St Clair Close, Oxted, RH8

St Clair Close, Oxted, Surrey, RH8

£2,500 PM, (£577 PW)

2 Receptions    4 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Southlands Lane, Tandridge, RH8

Southlands Lane, Tandridge, Oxted, Surrey, RH8

£2,000 PM, (£462 PW)

1 Reception    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
West Hill, Oxted, RH8

West Hill, Oxted, Surrey, RH8

£2,000 PM, (£462 PW)

1 Reception    3 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
East Hill Road, Oxted, RH8

East Hill Road, Oxted, Surrey, RH8

£1,750 PM, (£404 PW)

1 Reception    2 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Oakhill Lodge, Church Lane, RH8

Oakhill Lodge, Church Lane, Oxted, Surrey, RH8

£1,750 PM, (£404 PW)

1 Reception    2 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Neb Lane, Oxted, RH8

Neb Lane, Oxted, Surrey, RH8

£1,700 PM, (£392 PW)

1 Reception    2 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Mill Lane, Oxted, RH8

Mill Lane, Oxted, Surrey, RH8

£1,675 PM, (£387 PW)

2 Receptions    2 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let agreed
Wyckham House, Station Approach, RH8

Wyckham House, Station Approach, Oxted, Surrey, RH8

£1,650 PM, (£381 PW)

1 Reception    2 Bedrooms    2 Bathrooms
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Mill Lane, Oxted, RH8

Mill Lane, Oxted, Surrey, RH8

£1,500 PM, (£346 PW)

2 Bedrooms    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let
Brooke End, Holland Crescent, RH8

Brooke End, Holland Crescent, Oxted, Surrey, RH8

£1,350 PM, (£312 PW)

1 Reception    1 Bedroom    1 Bathroom
ADD TO PROPERTY SHORTLIST
Let

Oast Road, Oxted, Surrey, RH8

£4,600 PM, (£1,062 PW) (Tenant Info)

5 Beds 3 Baths 3 Receptions
A stunning house in a great location for schools, mainline railway station and easy access to the M25. Located in a lovely residential road. To...
REF: OLS220034

West Hill Gardens, West Hill, Oxted, Surrey, RH8

£4,250 PM, (£981 PW) (Tenant Info)

6 Beds 4 Baths 1 Reception
A fabulous six bedroom family house, situated in a highly desirable affluent commuter-belt, within walking distance of the Town Centre and Railway Station in and...
REF: OLS190009

St Clair Close, Oxted, Surrey, RH8

£2,500 PM, (£577 PW) (Tenant Info)

4 Beds 2 Baths 2 Receptions
A lovely terraced house with ample parking to the front. This house is located in Old Oxted, and within walking distance of the village and...
REF: OLS220027

Southlands Lane, Tandridge, Oxted, Surrey, RH8

£2,000 PM, (£462 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
This elegant first floor apartment is located in the historic Georgian mansion of Southlands House, just a short drive from Oxted mainline train stationThis property...
REF: JBH150024

West Hill, Oxted, Surrey, RH8

£2,000 PM, (£462 PW) (Tenant Info)

3 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
This penthouse apartment is the perfect property for those looking for an escape out of the city, whilst only being a short walk to the...
REF: OLS250025

East Hill Road, Oxted, Surrey, RH8

£1,750 PM, (£404 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
Beautifully presented first floor two bedroom apartment set in the centre of Oxted with superb views from the Juliette balcony in the lounge overlooking Master...
REF: JBH130019

Oakhill Lodge, Church Lane, Oxted, Surrey, RH8

£1,750 PM, (£404 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
Beautifully presented ground floor two bedroom apartment set in central Oxted, ideally located within easy walking distance of mainline station and all shops and leisure...
REF: XBA110216

Neb Lane, Oxted, Surrey, RH8

£1,700 PM, (£392 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
Set within the prestigious gated development of Bonaly House, this first-floor two-bedroom apartment offers a rare blend of tranquillity and convenience. Situated at the end...
REF: OLS240024

Mill Lane, Oxted, Surrey, RH8

£1,675 PM, (£387 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 1 Bath 2 Receptions
A charming and well-presented two-bedroom semi-detached cottage, offering a wonderful blend of character and comfort.The property boasts a delightful reception room featuring an attractive decorative...
REF: JBH140017

Wyckham House, Station Approach, Oxted, Surrey, RH8

£1,650 PM, (£381 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 2 Baths 1 Reception
A beautiful 2 bedroom unfurnished apartment situated opposite the park in the sought after town of Oxted with its thriving town centre.This first floor apartment...
REF: JBH150019

Mill Lane, Oxted, Surrey, RH8

£1,500 PM, (£346 PW) (Tenant Info)

2 Beds 1 Bath
This recently refurbished two double bedroom apartment is the perfect home for those looking to live in a quiet residential area whilst only being a...
REF: OLS250027

Brooke End, Holland Crescent, Oxted, Surrey, RH8

£1,350 PM, (£312 PW) (Tenant Info)

1 Bed 1 Bath 1 Reception
A beautifully refurbished end-of-terrace one-bedroom home, ideally positioned within a quiet cul-de-sac in Hurst Green.The property welcomes you via a practical entrance area incorporating a...
REF: OLS260012